Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Fährhof

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger1Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin10Carma (IRE)256.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.09. 1998Mercedes Benz - 126. Grosser Preis von Baden6Hamond (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Laveron (GB)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)1Happy Change (GER)456.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.08. 1998BMW EuropaChampionat2Hamond (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen10Walama (GER)352.5Erwin DubravkaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby5Hamond (GER)358.0Walter R. SwinburnAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby3Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 1998Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.06. 1998Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen2Hamond (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-RennenNRHamond (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Confines (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
24.05. 1998BADEN-AIRPARK - 27. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Happy Change (GER)457.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-Meile8Lagarto (GB)658.5William NewnesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas9Suanita (GER)358.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis9Happy Change (GER)457.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten6Laveron (GB)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 1997Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf2Lagarto (GER)557.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger5Damus (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger3Maceo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.09. 199735. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis6Happy Change (GER)355.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1997127. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche10Lagarto (GB)558.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen11Damus (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
10.08. 1997BMW EuropaChampionat3Happy Change (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.08. 1997Erdgas Trophy '97 - Der 107. Grosse Preis von Berlin5Macanal (USA)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby16San Suru (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby3Happy Change (GER)358.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy10Macanal (USA)559.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 1997DYWIDAG-Cup4Lagarto (GB)559.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 1997101. IDEE Hansa-Preis2Surako (GER)459.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JetzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 1997Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)3Wala (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen8Happy Change (GER)358.0Gary CarterAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen2San Suru (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 1997Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis2Iguaru (GER)358.0Rainer KalmusWerner HausteinDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
01.06. 199726. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Surako (GER)458.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 199726. Benazet-Rennen9Macanal (USA)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile10Lorado (GB)658.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Happy Change (GER)358.0Raymond CochraneAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis3Damus (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas2El Zulia (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis9Pacajas (GER)557.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis2Surako (GER)458.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.04. 1997Dr. Busch-Memorial2Happy Change (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp5Caballo (GER)656.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.10. 1996Preis des WinterfavoritenNRSan Suru (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit11Surako (GER)357.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.09. 199634. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis7Caballo (GER)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 199634. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis1Lavirco (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis2Happy Change (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
27.08. 199663. Oettingen-Rennen4Macanal (USA)458.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.08. 1996100. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Surako (GER)357.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
18.08. 199640. ARAL-Pokal8Caballo (GER)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.08. 1996BMW EuropaChampionat2Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.08. 1996106. Grosser Preis von Berlin1Macanal (USA)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
28.07. 1996Deutschlandpreis - 50 Jahre Nordrhein-Westfalen4Surako (GER)353.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.07. 1996Deutschlandpreis - 50 Jahre Nordrhein-Westfalen7Caballo (GER)560.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby2Surako (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1996Holsten-Trophy3Macanal (USA)458.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen8Apia (USA)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen2Surako (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 199625. Benazet-Rennen4Macanal (USA)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
02.06. 199618. Badener Meile13Dabus (GER)352.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.05. 1996Grosser Preis von Deutschland7Apia (USA)358.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Happy Boy (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis9Caballo (GER)558.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial2Lavirco (GER)357.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial1Surako (GER)357.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten1Lavirco (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten3Surako (GER)258.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis8Caballo (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis10Dabus (GER)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis1Surako (GER)256.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
01.09. 1995122. Moet & Chandon-Rennen5Happy Boy (GER)258.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
06.08. 199539. Aral-Pokal3Concepcion (GER)560.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 1995WERU Fenster-Cup5Macanal (USA)354.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis8Concepcion (GER)558.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Pacajas (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 1995Grosser Radeberger-Pilsner-Preis5Lagarto (GB)358.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis9Caballo (GER)459.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis4Concepcion (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.03. 1995Grand-Prix-Aufgalopp '954Concepcion (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.03. 1995Grand-Prix-Aufgalopp '952Caballo (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.10. 1994Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf1Risen Raven (USA)354.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1994Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Sugunas (GER)656.5Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin10Iles (GER)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger1Caballo (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis4Concepcion (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund2Sugunas (GER)657.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 1994Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Macanal (USA)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen11Sugunas (GER)656.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.08. 1994BMW EuropaChampionat6Caballo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.08. 199438. Aral-Pokal6Concepcion (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.07. 1994Ostermann-Pokal6Pombo (USA)353.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.07. 1994Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal11Lorado (GB)351.0Skl.Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby14Caballo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby12Lorado (GB)358.0Brent ThomsonHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1994WERU Fenster-Cup2Pombo (USA)354.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 199498. Idee Hansa-Preis3Concepcion (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3Sugunas (GER)660.0Dragan IlicAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Caballo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Lorado (GB)358.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 199423. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Sugunas (GER)658.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1994136. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Risen Raven (USA)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
15.05. 1994Premio Presidente della Repubblica4Sugunas (GER)658.0Michael HillsAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Lorado (GB)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 199459. Gerling-Preis2Concepcion (GER)457.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas2Risen Raven (USA)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy7Pombo (USA)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.10. 1993Preis des WinterfavoritenNRLorado (GB)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten5Caballo (GER)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1993Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Sugunas (GER)560.0Lutz PyritzAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199333. Preis der Winterkönigin2Risen Raven (USA)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 1993Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund5Sugunas (GER)558.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 1993Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Lorado (GB)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.08. 199360. Oettingen-Rennen6Quebrada (IRE)353.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 199397. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Penol (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen2Sugunas (GER)556.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.08. 199337. Aral-Pokal5Sugunas (GER)560.0Dragan IlicAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.08. 1993103. Grosser Preis von Berlin3Quebrada (IRE)353.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
25.07. 1993Bosphorus Trophy2Colon (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal12Leopoldo (GER)555.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.07. 1993Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin1Quebrada (IRE)351.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby7Paetro (GER)358.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby5Concepcion (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis2Sugunas (GER)559.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.06. 1993Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Paetro (GER)358.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen5Concepcion (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 1993135. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Quebrada (IRE)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Sugunas (GER)558.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas1Quebrada (IRE)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.10. 1992Preis des WinterfavoritenNRCunday (GB)258.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1992Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf4Longa (GB)354.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 1992Grosser Preis der Continentale - 108. Deutsches St.Leger6Colon (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit9Sugunas (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin1Quebrada (IRE)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 199230. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzverbundNRSugunas (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 1992Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund4Sugunas (GER)458.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 1992Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Faldon (USA)257.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.09. 1992Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Cunday (GB)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.09. 1992Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH5Olaya (GER)355.0Jörg PiontekHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.09. 1992119. Moet & Chandon-Rennen5Quebrada (IRE)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 199296. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Colon (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 199237. Spreti-Rennen2Sugunas (GER)456.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.08. 1992DeTeWe - 102. Grosser Preis von Berlin12Sambit (GB)355.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
26.07. 1992WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis5Lomitas (GB)460.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.07. 1992WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis3Sugunas (GER)460.5Kevin WoodburnAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.07. 1992Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal4Leopoldo (GER)455.5Manfred HoferHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.07. 1992Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal1Sugunas (GER)457.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.07. 1992Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal7Longa (GB)351.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby11Colon (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 199296. Idee Hansa-Preis1Lomitas (GB)461.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 1992Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Colon (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.06. 1992134. Preis der Diana - Internationales Deutsches Stuten-Derby12Cordielera (GB)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 1992134. Preis der Diana - Internationales Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Longa (GB)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 199221. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Lomitas (GB)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas6Ligona (GB)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas5Longa (GB)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 199257. Gerling-Preis1Lomitas (GB)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
03.05. 199257. Gerling-Preis6Sugunas (GER)457.0Stephen EcclesAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin2Longa (GB)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger4Sugunas (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
22.09. 199129. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund1Lomitas (GB)355.5Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.09. 1991Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund10Asilo (GER)457.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 1991Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund8Leopoldo (GER)353.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 1991121. Grosser Preis von Baden1Lomitas (GB)355.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.08. 199136. Spreti-Rennen9Obrero (GER)555.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.07. 1991Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (101. Grosser Preis von Berlin)1Lomitas (GB)353.5Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby2Lomitas (GB)358.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches DerbyNRSugunas (GER)358.0Andreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby14Arado (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1991Holsten-Trophy - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal4Leopoldo (GER)359.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 1991Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Lomitas (GB)358.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.06. 1991Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Coralito (GER)358.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-RennenNRLomitas (GB)358.0Andreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 GuineasNRLa Mesa (GB)356.0DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 1991Dr. Busch-Memorial1Lomitas (GB)357.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.09. 1990ARAG Junioren-Preis1Lomitas (GB)256.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
24.08. 199035. Spreti-Rennen5Obando (GER)555.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.07. 1990Grosser Mercedes Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Obrero (GER)460.0Skl.Heinz-Peter LudewigHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby12Letras (GB)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby7Asilo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1990Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Asilo (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.06. 1990132. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Lindera (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 199019. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft10Obrero (GER)457.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.05. 1990Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland2Asilo (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)9La Florida (GB)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 199055. Gerling-Preis5Obrero (GER)457.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit6Asilo (GER)258.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin4Supata (GER)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1989Grosser Preis der Continentale - 105.DEUTSCHES ST.LEGER2Obrero (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
10.09. 1989Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Supata (GER)255.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.09. 1989Preis der Niedersächsischen Sparkassen - 62. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Leona (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
27.08. 198993. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Obrero (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.08. 1989Spreti-Rennen8Obando (GER)457.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby8Los Rinos (GB)358.0Skl.Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby16Obrero (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg3Los Molinos (GER)354.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis5Obando (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 1989Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft5Kalambo (GER)460.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.06. 1989Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Obrero (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.06. 1989131. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Leona (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 1989Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft9Kalambo (GER)458.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen7Marmato (GB)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1989Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International3Obrero (GER)355.0William NewnesHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis5Leona (GER)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 1989Dr. Busch-Memorial4Marmato (GB)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.10. 1988Preis des Winterfavoriten4Marmato (GB)258.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 1988Preis des Winterfavoriten6Los Rinos (GB)258.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 1988ARAG Junioren-Preis4Los Molinos (GER)257.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.10. 1988Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf4Kalambo (GER)354.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.10. 1988Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 104. Deutsches St. Leger2Obando (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
11.09. 1988Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Marmato (GB)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.08. 198892. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Obando (GER)357.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 198892. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Kalambo (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.08. 198832. Aral-Pokal9Imatu (GER)354.0Peter chiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.08. 198832. Aral-Pokal3El Salto (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.07. 1988Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Pedregal (GB)559.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
31.07. 1988Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3El Salto (GB)559.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
24.07. 1988Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank8Kalambo (GER)353.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1988Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal6Pedregal (GB)556.0Gerhard HuberHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby13Obando (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby8Imatu (GER)358.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby3Kalambo (GER)358.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 198892. Quick Hansa-Preis1El Salto (GER)559.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 1988Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Industrie und Wirtschaft5Pedregal (GB)558.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Obando (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1988130. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Carmelita (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Imatu (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Kalambo (GER)358.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1988Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Kalambo (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 198820. Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International1Obando (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen4Carmelita (GER)356.0Skl.Andreas BoschertHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1988Dr. Busch-Memorial1Kalambo (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1987BUNTE - Winterfavorit6Obando (GER)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 198725. PUMA - Europa-Preis12El Salto (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 198725. PUMA - Europa-Preis8Acatenango (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 1987Grosser Preis von Baden1Acatenango (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 1987Moet & Chandon-Rennen5Kalambo (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
01.09. 1987Spreti-Rennen1El Salto (GB)457.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal6El Salto (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.08. 1987Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9El Salto (GB)459.0David Kenneth RichardsonHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.06. 1987Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Caracobi (GER)358.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.06. 1987129. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby12Lekana (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.06. 1987Hanson Trust Coronation Cup3Acatenango (GER)557.0Pat EdderyHeinz JentzschEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen2Lekana (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 198752. Gerling-Preis1Acatenango (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.10. 1986Arag Junioren Preis2Lekana (GER)254.5Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.10. 1986Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe 102. Deutsches St. Leger4El Salto (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 1986Trusthouse Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe7Acatenango (GER)459.0Stefan CauthenHeinz JentzschLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.09. 1986Ratibor-Rennen2Kalambo (GER)257.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.09. 198659. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal6Leopoldina (GB)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.09. 198659. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal3Lomela (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.09. 1986Ratibor-Rennen5Loveria (GB)255.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.09. 1986Grosser Preis von Baden1Acatenango (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 198690. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Comprida (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
31.08. 198690. Fürstenberg-Rennen1El Salto (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
17.08. 198630. Aral-Pokal1Acatenango (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 1986Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard - Jacques Le Marois1Lirung (GB)458.0Stefan CauthenHeinz JentzschDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.08. 198630. Aral-Pokal2El Salto (GER)354.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Aguarico (GER)459.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
27.07. 1986Der 96. Grosse Preis von Berlin1Acatenango (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 1986Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal9Aguarico (GER)458.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.07. 1986Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal2Lirung (GB)459.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 1986Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud1Acatenango (GER)461.0Stefan CauthenHeinz JentzschSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby3El Salto (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1986Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Pardo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1986Consul Bayeff-Rennen1El Salto (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Pedregal (GB)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 1986128. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby11Leopoldina (GB)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 1986128. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Comprida (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.06. 1986Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft1Acatenango (GER)459.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 1986Badener Meile6Aguarico (GER)457.5Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 1986Badener Meile2Lirung (GB)461.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1986Grosser Hertie-Preis, International1El Salto (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen8Pedregal (GB)358.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1986Arag Schwarzgold-Rennen2Ocotal (GB)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1986Arag Schwarzgold-Rennen1Comprida (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 198651. Gerling-Preis1Acatenango (GER)458.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.04. 1986Dr. Busch-Memorial2Pedregal (GB)355.0Peter KienzlerHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.09. 1985Ratibor Rennen8Pedregal (GB)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
22.09. 1985PUMA - Preis von Europa8Abary (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.09. 198558. Deutscher Stutenpreis (Ford-Hentschel-Pokal)5Padang (GER)358.0Lutz MäderHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.09. 1985Grosser Preis von Baden6Abary (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 1985Goldene Peitsche13Tobelo (GB)458.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
25.08. 198589. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Lirung (GB)357.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
18.08. 1985Aral-Pokal2Abary (GER)560.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.08. 1985Aral-Pokal1Acatenango (GER)354.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 1985Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Lirung (GB)353.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
21.07. 1985Hessen-Pokal2Aguarico (GER)351.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby3Lirung (GB)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby1Acatenango (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1985Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Lirung (GB)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 1985150. Union-Rennen6Aguarico (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 1985150. Union-Rennen1Acatenango (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 1985Benazet-Rennen11Sangrador (IRE)557.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
27.05. 1985Grosser Hertie-Preis, International1Acatenango (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.05. 1985127. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Padang (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
19.05. 1985Henckel-Rennen1Lirung (GB)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1985Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen5Mana (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1985Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen3Leraba (GB)356.0Skl.Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.10. 1984Preis des Winterfavoriten5Acatenango (GER)258.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 1984Preis des Winterfavoriten1Lirung (GB)258.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 1984Trusthouse Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe11Abary (GER)459.0Maurice PhilipperonHeinz JentzschLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.09. 1984Ratibor-Rennen1Lirung (GB)257.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 1984Ratibor-Rennen3Acatenango (GER)257.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.09. 1984Preis von Europa3Abary (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 198457. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal4Lerma (GER)358.0Erwin SchindlerAdolf WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 1984Grosser Preis von Baden3Abary (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 198488. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Aratan (GER)355.0Peter RemmertAdolf WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
26.08. 198488. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Lagunas (GB)359.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
12.08. 1984Aral-Pokal4Lagunas (GB)354.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 1984Aral-Pokal3El Arco (GER)460.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.07. 1984Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Aratan (GER)358.0Philipp WaldronAdolf WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby1Lagunas (GB)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby17Aratan (GER)358.0Skl.José OrihuelAdolf WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby15Half Moon (GER)358.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1984Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Aratan (GER)358.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiAdolf WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1984Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Lerma (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonAdolf WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennen6Lagunas (GB)358.0Skl.Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennen8Half Moon (GER)358.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 1984126. Preis der Diana -Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Lerma (GER)358.0John MatthiasAdolf WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.06. 1984126. Preis der Diana -Deutsches Stuten-Derby4La Colorada (GER)358.0Jose OrihuelHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
20.05. 1984Henckel-Rennen4Lagunas (GB)358.0Skl.Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen8Lerma (GER)358.0Skl.Peter RemmertAdolf WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen2La Colorada (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft9Half Moon (GER)355.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft7Tobelo (GB)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.04. 1984Rostek & Pesch-Rennen1Lagunas (GB)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.10. 1983ARAG-Junioren-Preis4Half Moon (GER)255.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.10. 198321. Preis von Europa2Abary (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.10. 198380. Preis des Winterfavoriten1Lagunas (GB)257.0Skl.Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.09. 1983Grosser Thier Preis - 99. Deutsches St. Leger2El Arco (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 1983Ratibor-Rennen1Lagunas (GB)257.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.09. 1983Grosser Preis von Baden2Abary (GER)355.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 1983Moet & Chandon-Zukunfts-Rennen4La Colorada (GER)254.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 1983Goldene Peitsche6Mantena (GER)353.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.08. 198387. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Ocos (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.08. 198327. Aral-Pokal3Abary (GER)354.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1983Hessen-Pokal2Lasolo (GB)351.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby6Abary (GER)358.0Willie CarsonHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby3Ocos (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1983Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Ocos (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen2Abary (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1983Grosser Hertie-Preis International1Ocos (GER)355.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.05. 1983Henckel-Rennen2Abary (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen6Mantena (GER)356.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 1983Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft1Abary (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.05. 1983Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft8Sangrador (IRE)356.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 1983Rostek & Pesch-Rennen-Busch Memorial7Padamo (GB)355.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.04. 1983Rostek & Pesch-Rennen-Busch Memorial5Sangrador (IRE)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 198279. Preis des Winterfavoriten2Padamo (GB)257.0Georg BocskaiKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 198279. Preis des Winterfavoriten4El Arco (GER)257.0Andrzej TylickiKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derby12Tombos (GB)358.0Lutz MäderHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1982Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Santos (GER)357.0Siegmar KleinBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen1Tombos (GB)357.0Lutz MäderHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.05. 1982Schwarzgold-Rennen6Anselma (FR)356.0Andrzej TylickiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.07. 1981112. Deutsches Derby14Los Santos (FR)358.0Peter SchadeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1981112. Deutsches Derby10Ariporo (GER)358.0Stephen EcclesHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1979110. Deutsches Derby12Boran (GER)358.0Bernd SelleHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1978109. Deutsches Derby11Lua Vindu (GER)358.0George CadwaladrHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby13Irazu (GER)358.0Udo BalzerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby1Surumu (GER)358.0George CadwaladrAdolf WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1977Union-Rennen10Irazu (GER)357.0Brian TaylorKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1977Union-Rennen1Surumu (GER)357.0George CadwaladrAdolf WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 1977Henckel-Rennen6La Dorada (IRE)355.0Joan PallKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1977Henckel-Rennen5Surumu (GER)357.0George CadwaladrAdolf WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.07. 1973Deutsches Derby10Honduras (GER)358.0Fritz DrechslerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1972Deutsches Derby11Alvaro (GER)358.0Peter DükerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1972Deutsches Derby6Caracol (FR)358.0Peter RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.01. 1970Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Ocos (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
.. 1AbaryGeorg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
.. 1AbaryGeorg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1AbaryAndrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1AriporoStephen EcclesAdolf WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
.. 1Ebano (GB)Ralf SuerlandHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m