Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Ittlingen

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
24.09. 201755. Preis von EuropaNREnjoy Vijay (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.09. 2017Preis des Gestüts Wittekindshof - 133. Deutsches St. Leger4Sound Check (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
20.08. 2017Grosser Preis des Audi-Zentrums Hannover (Fürstenberg-Rennen)4Enjoy Vijay (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
30.07. 2017Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Enjoy Vijay (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby2Enjoy Vijay (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.06. 2017WEMPE 97. German 1000 GuineasNRSunny Belle (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.05. 2017WACKENHUT Mercedes-Benz Silberne Peitsche6Sunny Belle (IRE)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.05. 2017www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic2Enjoy Vijay (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von Link in Krefeld der Tölke + Fischer Gruppe - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen Krefeld3Enjoy Vijay (GER)256.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.10. 2016Preis des Winterfavoriten9Enjoy Vijay (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 2016Premio Verziere Memorial Aldo CirlaLopera (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
07.08. 2016158. Henkel-Preis der Diana - German Oaks15Lopera (GER)358.0O.Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
12.06. 2016Diana-Trial7Lopera (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.05. 2016Gran Premio di Milano6Lovato (GER)458.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 2016Gran Premio di Milano3Novano (GER)458.0Robert HavlinWaldemar HickstSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.05. 2016Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen6Lovato (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
08.05. 201681. Gerling-PreisNRLovato (GER)457.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von Link in Krefeld der Tölke + Fischer Gruppe - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen KrefeldNRSound Check (GER)258.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 2015Gran Premio del Jockey Club1Lovelyn (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.10. 2015Preis des Winterfavoriten5Sound Check (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 2015Northern Dancer Turf Stakes presented by HPIbet4Lucky Speed (IRE)555.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
02.08. 2015157. Henkel-Preis der Diana - German Oaks9Lovelyn (GER)358.0Lanfranco DettoriPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby4Areo (GB)358.0Robert HavlinJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby10Lovato (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 2015pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis1Lovelyn (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 2015swb-Derby Trial2Lovato (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 2015180. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Areo (GB)358.0Robert HavlinJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 2015Oaks d'Italia1Lovelyn (GER)356.0Robert HavlinPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
31.05. 2015Premio Carlo Vittadini3Longina (GER)458.0Robert HavlinPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.05. 2015Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial2Novano (GER)357.0Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.05. 2015pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic3Lovato (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.05. 2015Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Areo (GB)358.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.05. 2015Charm Spirit Dahlia Stakes8Longina (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
26.04. 2015Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-MemorialNRAreo (GB)358.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.04. 2015Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Fuscetta (GER)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.04. 2015SolarWorld Grand Prix-Aufgalopp3Firestorm (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.11. 2014Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Lovato (GER)256.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.10. 2014Preis des Winterfavoriten6Starwood (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2014pferdewetten.de 24. Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Daksha (FR)457.5Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2014pferdewetten.de 24. Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Longina (GER)355.5Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 2014Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 130. Deutsches St. Leger6Firestorm (GER)355.5Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
14.09. 2014Bayerische Hausbau - Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile2Longina (GER)356.5Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.09. 2014T. von Zastrow StutenpreisNRDaksha (FR)459.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.09. 2014Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen5Starwood (GER)257.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.09. 2014Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Neatico (GER)757.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.08. 2014Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club5Neatico (GER)755.0Thierry ThulliezPeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2014156. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Longina (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.07. 2014Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)7Amadea (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2014Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen6Daksha (FR)459.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 201427. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Neatico (GER)761.5Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.06. 2014RaceBets.com Bavarian Classic6Lindaro (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.06. 2014Diana-Trial1Longina (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
25.05. 2014Prix d'Ispahan5Neatico (GER)758.0Thierry ThulliezPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
23.05. 2014Prix Corrida3Daksha (FR)456.0Thierry ThulliezWaldemar HickstSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 2014Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen8Lindaro (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.05. 201443. Oleander-Rennen6Stellato (GB)456.0Wladimir PanovWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
13.04. 2014wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile4Neatico (GER)760.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.12. 2013LONGINES Hong Kong Cup8Neatico (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.11. 2013Großer Jubiläums-Preis "100 Jahre Galopprennen in Krefeld " - Herzog von Ratibor-RennenNRLindaro (GER)256.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.10. 2013Hubertus-Liebrecht-GedächtnispreisNRLeofilo (GB)354.5Ted DurcanWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Empire Storm (GER)658.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2013Westminster 23. Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Neatico (GER)659.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile5Empire Storm (GER)657.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen3Empire Storm (GER)657.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.08. 2013Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe6Neatico (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.08. 2013Großer Preis des Audi Zentrums HannoverNRAlito (GB)356.0Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
11.08. 2013Prix Minerve8Daksha (FR)355.0Franck BlondelWaldemar HickstDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
28.07. 2013Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Neatico (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)8Daksha (FR)358.0Franck BlondelWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby9Khalid (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
23.06. 201326. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 100 Jahre Galopprennbahn Dortmund-Wambel1Neatico (GER)657.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.06. 2013Diana-Trial5Daksha (FR)358.0Johan VictoireWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.05. 2013oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 2013NRStellato (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen7Lacateno (GB)656.0Skl.Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile2Neatico (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 2013Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Stellato (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.04. 2013wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile2Neatico (GER)656.0Koen ClijmansPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.11. 2012Großer Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Stellato (GB)256.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.10. 2012Pattison Canadian International Stakes7Scalo (GB)557.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
23.09. 201250. Preis von Europa3Araldo (GB)460.0Martin HarleyPaul HarleyKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2012Bayerische Hausbau - Werte die bleiben. - Rennen3Neatico (GER)557.5Koen ClijmansPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.09. 2012Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 128. Deutsches St. LegerNRAraldo (GB)460.0Martin HarleyPaul HarleyDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.09. 2012Northern Dancer Turf Stakes Presented By Vtech4Scalo (GB)555.0Umberto RispoliAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
25.08. 2012Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe3Neatico (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.08. 2012154. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby12All for you (GER)358.0O.Robert HavlinPaul HarleyDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
15.07. 2012Grosser Preis vom Audi Zentrum Hannover4Neatico (GER)558.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2012Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)NRAll for you (GER)358.0Norman RichterPaul HarleyHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.06. 201225. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Scalo (GB)558.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
28.05. 2012oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20126Lysino (GER)358.5Gaetan MasurePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.05. 2012oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20124Sharivar (GER)358.0Rastislav JuracekAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.05. 2012Diana-Trial6All for you (GER)358.0O.Robert HavlinPaul HarleyHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
17.05. 201234. Badener Meile2Neatico (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 201241. Oleander-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer und Züchter4Lacateno (GB)557.0Johan VictoireWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
06.05. 201241. Oleander-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer und Züchter9Aviator (GER)456.0Norman RichterPaul HarleyHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.04. 201277. Gerling-Preis5Saltas (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.04. 2012Frühjahrs-Meile-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V4Neatico (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.11. 2011Hessen-Pokal2Neatico (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 201191. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Neatico (GER)458.0Koen ClijmansPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
22.10. 2011St. Leger Italiano3Lacateno (GB)456.5Andrasch StarkeWaldemar HickstSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
09.10. 2011Preis der Winterkönigin9All for you (GER)258.0Olivier PeslierTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 2011Baden-Württemberg-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop)7Lyssio (GER)458.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.10. 2011Baden-Württemberg-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop)3Saltas (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.09. 201149. Preis von Europa4Saltas (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.09. 2011Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 127. Deutsches St. Leger7Lacateno (GB)460.0Andrasch StarkeWaldemar HickstDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
18.09. 2011Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 127. Deutsches St. Leger5Aviator (GER)355.5Terence HellierTorsten MundryDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
18.09. 2011Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile6Neatico (GER)458.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 201187. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis4Fuscano (GER)257.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
01.09. 2011Darley Oettingen-Rennen - seit 19277Neatico (GER)457.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.08. 2011American Express Zukunfts-Rennen8Fashion (GER)255.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
21.08. 2011Grosser Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover5Aviator (GER)356.0Anthony CrastusTorsten MundryHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.08. 2011Rheinland-Pokal2Saltas (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.08. 2011153. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby15Labrice (GB)358.0Anthony CrastusTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
24.07. 2011121. Grosser Preis von Berlin2Scalo (GB)460.0Maxime GuyonAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby3Saltas (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2011Grosser Preis der Mercedes-Benz Niederlassung Hamburg (Hamburger Stutenpreis)2Labrice (GB)358.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.06. 2011Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hansa-PreisNRLyssio (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 2011Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)6Neatico (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.06. 2011176. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen Rennen4Saltas (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 2011Gran Premio di Milano2Scalo (GB)460.5Lanfranco DettoriAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2011UVEX-Trophy3Neatico (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 201176. Gerling-Preis1Scalo (GB)460.0Lanfranco DettoriAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 2011Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Saltas (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2010Engelbert Strauss-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop Course No.11)4Lyssio (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.10. 2010Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt DüsseldorfNRNeatico (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.09. 2010Preis von Europa1Scalo (GB)356.5Olivier PeslierAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger11Amare (GB)353.5Gaetan MasureTorsten MundryDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.09. 2010Belmondo-Preis3Neatico (GER)358.0Gaetan MasurePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe2Scolari (GB)556.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis5Amare (GB)355.5Eugen FrankTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.08. 2010Rheinland-Pokal5Lyssio (GER)355.5Eduardo PedrozaPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 2010Prix Guillaume d'Ornano1Scalo (GB)358.0Maxime GuyonAndreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2010Henkel 152. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby12Amare (GB)358.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
25.07. 2010Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Scolari (GB)560.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
25.07. 2010Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)3Hollywood Kiss (GER)358.0Maxime GuyonAndreas WöhlerMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby10Neatico (GER)358.0Christophe SoumillonPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby9Scalo (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby8Lyssio (GER)358.0Johan VictoirePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.07. 2010H.H.Sheikh Hamdan bin Rashid Al Maktoum-Trophy (Hamburger Stutenpreis)9Kaya Belle (GER)358.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 2010Davidoff 30. Swiss Derby3Langley (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Scolari (GB)557.5Christophe SoumillonTorsten MundryDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 2010swb DERBY-TRIAL6Lyssio (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 2010175. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Scalo (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 2010oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic6Langley (GB)358.0Karoly KerekesAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 2010oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic1Scalo (GB)358.0Gaetan MasureAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 2010Mehl Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Neatico (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 2010Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Langley (GB)358.0Gaetan MasureAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.05. 2010Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Scalo (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.11. 2009Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Neatico (GER)256.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 2009Premio Sergio Cumani9Zaya (GER)456.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis10So Pretty (GER)355.5André BestTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.07. 2009Silberne Peitsche2Zaya (GER)458.0Stephen HellynAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
21.06. 2009swb Derby-Trial5Alietto (GB)358.0Rene PiechulekMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.06. 200989. German 1000 Guineas7Pariala (GER)358.0Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.11. 2008Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile2Antonym (USA)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 2008Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 124. Deutsches St. LegerNRAmore Mio (GER)355.5Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 2008Pattison Canadian International7Lauro (GER)557.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
17.08. 2008Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn4First Stream (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)14Affair (FR)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)10Larella (GER)358.0Norman RichterPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.07. 2008Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9Axxos (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
20.07. 2008Große Hessen Meile - Fraport AG Pokal7Antonym (USA)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches DerbyNRLancetto (FR)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby12Narcisco (GER)358.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)8Ledicea (GB)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2008swb Derby-Trial6First Smash (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)6Larella (GER)357.0Marvin SuerlandPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.06. 2008La Coupe6Axxos (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
08.06. 2008German Tote Bavarian Classic6Lancetto (FR)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.06. 2008Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (83. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)2Narcisco (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter SchiergenDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
01.06. 200888. German 1000 Guineas - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins4Love Academy (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2008Premio Presidente della Repubblica8Axxos (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.05. 2008Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Lancetto (FR)357.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.04. 200873. Gerling-Preis6First Stream (GER)456.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20072Scatina (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.11. 2007Kölner Herbst-Stuten-MeileNRPrianca (GER)3KölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 2007Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile6Ledicea (GB)356.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 2007Premio Roma At The Races6First Stream (GER)357.0Terence HellierMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin9Larella (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin7Zaya (GER)257.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin1Love Academy (GER)257.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 2007Gran Criterium4Pomellato (GER)256.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2007Premio Sergio Cumani4Prianca (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung8Red Diva (GB)355.5Francis NortonMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Axxos (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.09. 2007Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 123. Deutsches St.Leger2Scatina (IRE)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 2007IVG - Preis von Europa4First Stream (GER)355.5Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 200783. Junioren-Preis2Larella (GER)254.0Andrasch StarkePeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden6First Stream (GER)355.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden5Axxos (GER)355.0tEduardo PedrozaPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 2007134. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy1Pomellato (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Sexy Lady (GER)453.0André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Kiton (GER)656.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis4Scatina (IRE)354.5Alessandro SchikoraMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis3Red Diva (GB)354.5Andreas SuboricsMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.08. 2007Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn2First Stream (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2007ICT-Eslam-Cup5Sexy Lady (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins3First Stream (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.07. 2007Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris2Axxos (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.07. 2007HBLB Lancashire Oaks10Scatina (IRE)356.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches DerbyNRFirst Stream (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches DerbyNRAxxos (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 2007Oaks d'Italia7Red Diva (GB)356.0Torsten MundryMario HoferSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.06. 2007Oaks d'Italia3Scatina (IRE)356.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial6First Storm (GER)358.0Johan VictoirePeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 2007Gran Premio di Milano5Donaldson (GER)560.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Kaleo (GB)358.0Henk GreweAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Axxos (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana10Chantra (GER)358.0Dane O'NeillPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 2007German Tote - Bavarian Classic3First Stream (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport7First Storm (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Donaldson (GER)559.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.05. 2007Schwarzgold-Rennen1Scatina (IRE)357.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.05. 2007Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Axxos (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.04. 2007AKDOV - Stutenpreis - 87. German 1000 Guineas7Chantra (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 2007AKDOV - Stutenpreis - 87. German 1000 Guineas5Prianca (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.04. 200772. Gerling-Preis4Donaldson (GER)559.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.04. 2007Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbh - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Kaleo (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.04. 2007JAXX Grand Prix Aufgalopp2Lauro (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.11. 2006Premio Roma8Lauro (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 2006Premio Roma6Donaldson (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2006Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Kiton (GER)558.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.10. 2006Preis des WinterfavoritenNRKaleo (GB)258.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2006Grosse Europa-Meile2Vega's Lord (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 2006Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Chantra (GER)255.0Michael PoirierPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden9Donaldson (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2006133. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy3Kaleo (GB)256.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
17.08. 2006Prix Minerve-Shadwell6Litalia (IRE)355.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn9Academy Reward (IRE)660.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn7Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby7Lauro (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis6Daytona (GER)560.0André BestPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis3Litalia (IRE)354.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)2Sexy Lady (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-Preis6Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.07. 2006swb Derby-Trail5Alloro (GER)358.0Marc TimpelanPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.07. 2006171. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Lauro (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.07. 2006Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (81. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)2Felino (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
25.06. 2006Deutschland-Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins1Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank2Felino (GB)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.10. 2005Wettarena Badener Sprint-Cup5Felicity (GER)454.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin11Sexy Lady (GER)257.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung11Daytona (GER)459.0Toni PottersPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Donaldson (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 2005135. KENO - Goldene Peitsche5Felicity (GER)456.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
07.08. 2005pferdewetten.de-Preis (ex 115. Grosser Preis von Berlin)5Felicity (GER)457.5Andreas BoschertPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches DerbyNRDonaldson (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2005Holsten-Trophy6Felicity (GER)456.5Andreas BoschertPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
11.06. 2005Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (80. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)4Donaldson (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
28.05. 200534. betbull-Benazet-Rennen2Felicity (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein6Lysuna (GER)455.0Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2004Wettarena Baden Sprint-Cup5Felicity (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung12Aliette (FR)459.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung6Lysuna (GER)459.0Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
19.09. 200480. Junioren-Preis4First Noble (IRE)255.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup7Lysuna (GER)455.0Ronan ThomasAndreas TrybuhlFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 2004134. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche4Felicity (GER)354.5Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Lysuna (GER)453.5Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen2Daytona (GER)354.5Andreas BoschertAndrea BertramBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.08. 2004BILD Pokal - 114. Grosser Preis von Berlin1Felicity (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler10Daytona (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertAndrea BertramHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana8Daytona (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndrea BertramDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas8Felicity (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 2004Neue Bult Frühjahrspreis6Activo (FR)355.0André BestPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.09. 200379. Junioren-Preis3Napoletano (GER)255.0Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)6Kanebo (GER)456.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Collow (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile10Street Poker (GB)559.5Skl.Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup9Street Poker (GB)458.0Skl.Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Street Poker (GB)457.0Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Street Poker (GB)457.5Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches DerbyNRSederic (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby14Belcore (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen3Sederic (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 2002Grosser Müller Brot-Preis1Belcore (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft5Street Poker (GB)458.0Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung8Abitara (IRE)559.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
14.10. 2001Preis des Winterfavoriten4Saltango (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger4Street Poker (GB)358.0Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
30.09. 2001E.P. Taylor Stakes7Abitara (IRE)556.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Abitara (IRE)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.09. 2001Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen8Interent (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship7Krombacher (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe7Caracciola (GER)456.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2001EuropaChampionat - Grosser Preis der Frankfurter Sparkasse2Street Poker (GB)358.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Krombacher (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
05.08. 2001Prix de Pomone1Abitara (IRE)559.0Thierry JarnetAndreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby9Krombacher (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby7Street Poker (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis1Abitara (IRE)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.06. 2001Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen1Street Poker (GB)358.0Jason WeaverAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis3Krombacher (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.10. 2000Premio Lydia Tesio3Abitara (IRE)457.0Jason WeaverAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby10Alpha Noble (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis6Happy Hour (GER)456.0Paul EdderyMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Alpha Noble (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 2000142. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stutenderby8Lanciana (IRE)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches DerbyNRForto (GER)358.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1999Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis6Forto (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. LegerNRAlpha Blues (GB)358.0Andreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby18First Step (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby19Sharan (GB)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Lanciano (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Village (GER)358.0Michael RobertsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 1998Derby Italiano12First Step (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 199827. Betty Barclay-Rennen6Agnelli (GB)554.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Adito (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 1998Tierce Magazine-Prix Corrida7Acerbis (GER)455.0Olivier PeslierHans Albert BlumeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
21.09. 1997ARAG Junioren-Preis6First Step (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis9Open Air (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWerner HausteinHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen9First Service (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
22.06. 1997Consul Bayeff-Rennen9Northwest (GER)358.0John ReidUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-RennenNRNorthwest (GER)358.0Michael RobertsUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 1997139. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Acerbis (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-AufgaloppNRAgnelli (GB)458.0Terence HellierHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.11. 1996Premio Roma2Hollywood Dream (GER)557.0Cash AsmussenUwe OstmannCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.10. 1996Gran Premio del Jockey-Club4Hollywood Dream (GER)557.5Cash AsmussenUwe OstmannSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.09. 1996BMW St.Leger - 112. Deutsches St.Leger3Agnelli (GB)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
22.09. 199634. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis3Hollywood Dream (GER)558.0John ReidUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis5First Smile (GB)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.09. 1996Mercedes-Benz - 124. Grosser Preis von Baden5Agnelli (GB)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.08. 199640. ARAL-Pokal2Hollywood Dream (GER)558.0John ReidUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.08. 1996BMW EuropaChampionat4Agnelli (GB)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.07. 1996Deutschlandpreis - 50 Jahre Nordrhein-Westfalen1Hollywood Dream (GER)558.0John ReidUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby15Agnelli (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis4Hollywood Dream (GER)559.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Agnelli (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 199625. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Hollywood Dream (GER)558.0John ReidUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen2First Hello (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 1996Grosser Preis von Deutschland2Agnelli (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis5First Hello (GER)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis1Laroche (GER)559.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial5Agnelli (GB)357.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.11. 1995Premio Roma2Hollywood Dream (GER)455.0Skl.Guy GuignardUwe OstmannCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger5Taylor (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger1First Hello (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis9Laroche (GER)460.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 199599. Fürstenberg-Rennen4First Hello (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.07. 1995Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)2Laroche (GER)460.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby10Vilander (IRE)358.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis3Laroche (GER)461.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.06. 1995Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)4Blue Bay (GER)351.0André BestHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen8Nikitos (GER)358.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen9Vilander (IRE)358.0André BestHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 1995137. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Blue Bay (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 1995Premio Ellington1Laroche (GER)457.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis5Laroche (GER)460.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy4Nikitos (GER)355.0Gerhard HuberHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.04. 1995Prix Corrida1Hollywood Dream (GER)458.0Cash AsmussenUwe OstmannSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
16.10. 1994Preis des Winterfavoriten2Vilander (IRE)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger3Hollywood Dream (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
18.09. 1994Arag Junioren-Preis6Leandros (GER)257.0Dragan IlicHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
18.09. 1994Gran Premio D'Italia3Vialli (IRE)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1994Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 67. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Hollywood Dream (GER)355.0André BestUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Baden6Laroche (GER)355.0Skl.Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 199498. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Vialli (IRE)357.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.08. 1994BMW EuropaChampionat4Laroche (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby1Laroche (GER)358.0Skl.Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby20Vialli (IRE)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei1Laroche (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland1Vialli (IRE)358.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 1994136. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Hollywood Dream (GER)356.0Neil GrantUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.10. 1993Preis der Deutschen Einheit9Sportivo (USA)460.0Tomas John ManningUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1993Arag Junioren-Preis5Vialli (IRE)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1993Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Shebar (USA)257.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.09. 1993123. Grosser Preis von Baden5Sportivo (USA)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 199337. Aral-Pokal10Sportivo (USA)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal2Sportivo (USA)457.5Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis1Carlton (GER)459.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis8Sportivo (USA)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Sportivo (USA)457.0Peter SchiergenUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 199322. Oleander-Rennen5Carlton (GER)456.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis7Zohar (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.10. 1992Grosser Preis der Continentale - 108. Deutsches St.Leger8Carlton (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
13.09. 1992Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH2First Class (GER)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.08. 1992BMW EuropaChampionat8Zohar (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby7Zohar (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby3Carlton (GER)358.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 1992157. Zanders-Union-Rennen1Zohar (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 199214. Badener Meile3Andina (GER)455.5Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1992Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland10Carlton (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.04. 1992Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels5Zohar (GER)357.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.10. 1991BILD - Winterfavorit3Sportivo (USA)258.0Andrzej TylickiUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1991Prix Zino Davidoff - Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Noble Patriarch (IRE)458.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin6First Class (GER)256.0Raymond LüdtkeHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.09. 199129. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbundNRNoble Patriarch (IRE)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.09. 1991Arag Junioren-Preis7Harvey (GER)256.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
18.08. 199135. Aral-Pokal6Noble Patriarch (IRE)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 199195. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Noble Patriarch (IRE)459.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy11Lorenzini (GER)359.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile12Just a Flutter (GB)662.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.10. 1989Premio Vittorio di Capua1Just A Flutter (GB)556.0Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 1989Elite-Preis4Just a Flutter (GB)558.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg10Lars (GER)353.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.06. 1989131. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Aragosta (GER)356.0Olaf SchickUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels4Lars (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.10. 1988Preis des Winterfavoriten5Lars (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 1988Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Lars (GER)257.0Peter RemmertHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby10Zebrano (IRE)358.0Peter AlafiHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.04. 1988Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels10Novello (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.10. 1987ARAG Junioren-Preis1Novello (GER)258.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal7Cassis (GER)560.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1987American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis4Garrick (GER)758.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.05. 198752. Gerling-Preis4Cassis (GER)557.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 1987Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels7Larco (GER)355.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 1986BUNTE - Winterfavorit7Larco (GER)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.09. 1986Goldene Peitsche7Garrick (GER)658.5Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.07. 1986Der 96. Grosse Preis von Berlin5Love Letter (GER)560.5Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 1986Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal8Lontano (GER)455.5Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1986American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis3Garrick (GER)657.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.06. 1986Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Lacondo (GER)358.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.06. 1986Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft3Love Letter (GER)558.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 1986Benazet-Rennen5Garrick (GER)659.5Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
28.05. 1986Oleander-Rennen9El Arco (GER)658.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen7Gregory (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonSven von MitzlaffKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1986Grosser Hertie-Preis, International4Avellino (GER)355.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.05. 198651. Gerling-Preis2Love Letter (GER)558.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
13.10. 1985Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf6Gilmore (FR)559.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 1985101. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale6Saltano (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
22.09. 1985PUMA - Preis von Europa5Love Letter (GER)460.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 1985Goldene Peitsche6Garrick (GER)558.5Peter SchadeAdolf WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
04.08. 1985Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Gilmore (FR)559.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
21.07. 1985Hessen-Pokal3Lontano (GER)352.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 1985American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis4Garrick (GER)557.0Stephen EcclesAdolf WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.06. 1985Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Lontano (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 1985Oleander-Rennen1El Arco (GER)558.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
02.06. 1985Badener Meile6Gilmore (FR)560.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1985Henckel-Rennen6Lontano (GER)358.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1985Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft1Lontano (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.10. 1984Arag-Junioren-Preis1Lontano (GER)257.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.08. 1984Goldene Peitsche5Red Rudy (IRE)458.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby6Love Letter (GER)358.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1984Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Love Letter (GER)358.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
26.05. 1984Benazet-Rennen4Garrick (GER)457.5Peter AlafiAdolf WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
26.05. 1984Benazet-Rennen2Red Rudy (IRE)460.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
17.07. 1983Hessen-Pokal10Rivellino (IRE)456.5Patrick V. GilsonJohn Mortimer OxxKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 1983Rostek & Pesch-Rennen-Busch Memorial1Gilmore (FR)356.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 198279. Preis des Winterfavoriten6Garrick (GER)257.0Stephen EcclesKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
.. 1First SmileLennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m