Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Wiedingen

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
03.09. 1999126. Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup4Pretty Blue (GER)254.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen7Pardus (FR)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy11Tarictic (GER)354.0William NewnesTorsten TheilkuhlHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas13Tarictic (GER)358.0William NewnesTorsten TheilkuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.09. 1996Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Tarictic (GER)257.0David CastelTorsten TheilkuhlKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal4Prince Firebird (GER)556.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial6Fairy Macho (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.08. 199540. Spreti-Rennen4Prince Firebird (GER)456.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.07. 1995Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal8Prince Firebird (GER)456.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund5Thagus (GER)457.0André BestUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Badengef.Provolino (USA)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen5Thagus (GER)455.0André BestUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.08. 1994BMW EuropaChampionat3Provolino (USA)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
31.07. 1994Ostermann-Pokal5Telasco (FR)456.5André BestUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.07. 1994Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal7Thagus (GER)457.5Neil GrantUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby6Prince Firebird (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby4Provolino (USA)358.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1994WERU Fenster-Cup4Telasco (FR)459.0Neil GrantUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Prince Firebird (GER)351.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Provolino (USA)358.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Prince Firebird (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten3Prince Firebird (GER)258.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger7Piranga (IRE)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 1993Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Thagus (GER)356.5Neil GrantUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1993Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund2Thagus (GER)353.0Neil GrantUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH1Piranga (IRE)355.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.09. 1993Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Prince Firebird (GER)257.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby11Thagus (GER)358.0Lanfranco DettoriUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin7Key to Love (FR)256.0Bryn Gareth CrossleyUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 1992Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Tricky King (GER)356.0Gary CarterUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin1Keniana (IRE)256.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger5Fairy Dancer (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.08. 199195. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Fairy Dancer (IRE)355.0William NewnesUwe OstmannHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.10. 1990BILD-Winterfavorit8Fairy Dancer (GER)258.0Raymond CochraneUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.09. 1990ARAG Junioren-Preis2Fairy Dancer (GER)256.0William NewnesUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy6Tricky Gunner (GER)354.5Raymond LüdtkeUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby5Flaubert (GER)358.0P. EdderyHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m