Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Jockey: Lutz Mäder

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
12.10. 1997Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf6Tres Heureux (GER)757.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1997Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Allandro (GER)357.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 1997Grosse Europa-MeileNRTres Heureux (GER)757.5Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 1997Flughafen Frankfurt Trophy7Allandro (GER)353.5Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 1997Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen7Revellin (FR)257.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.08. 1997Ostermann-Pokal7Tres Heureux (GER)758.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy6Takin (GER)657.5Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 1997DYWIDAG-Cup5Tres Heureux (GER)758.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.05. 199726. Benazet-Rennen6Global Player (GB)460.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
06.10. 1996Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der SSK Düsseldorf2Tres Heureux (GER)657.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis9Takin (GER)557.5Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.08. 1996106. Grosser Preis von Berlin3Takin (GER)560.0Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin10Tres Heureux (GER)660.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby4Ocean Sea (USA)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1996Holsten-Trophy5Takin (GER)556.5Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.07. 1996DYWIDAG-Cup5Tres Heureux (GER)659.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis6Kenzo (GER)558.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.06. 199625. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Upper Heights (GER)857.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 199625. Benazet-Rennen8Takin (GER)560.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
02.06. 1996Premio Emilio Turati3Tres Heureux (GER)659.0Lutz MäderErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen7Kenzo (IRE)556.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp6Horatius (GER)458.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.09. 1995Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy9Upper Heights (GER)757.0Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 1995Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 68.Deutscher Stutenpreis6Ulanowa (GER)355.0Skl.Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
25.08. 199540. Spreti-Rennen2Upper Heights (GER)755.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.06. 1995137. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Ulanowa (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
26.05. 1995Benazet-Rennen9Takin (GER)460.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
14.05. 1995Grosser Dallmayr-Preis von Deutschland10Reveillon (GER)358.0Skl.Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas7Thara (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy9Reveillon (GER)357.0Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin7Belmoda (GER)256.0Lutz MäderTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger8Kenzo (IRE)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund4Upper Heights (GER)657.0Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 1994124. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche6Takin (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
07.08. 1994104. Grosser Preis von Berlin - Thöle Wohnpark-Hoppegarten-Rennen7Takin (GER)355.5Skl.Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
02.07. 1994Holsten-Trophy4Takin (GER)354.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Parven (GER)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 199423. Oleander-Rennen1Goracij (SU)453.0Lutz MäderMiroslav WeissHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
23.05. 1994136. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Beldale Brave (GER)356.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen13Fast Eddy (GB)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas14Azaria (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger5Law's Answer (IRE)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH6Racing Blue (GB)355.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.09. 1993123. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche11New Europe (GB)354.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
08.08. 1993103. Grosser Preis von Berlin8New Europe (GB)353.5Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis10Friscolino (GER)558.0Skl.Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Meerwind (GER)459.0Lutz MäderTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
31.05. 1993135. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Ambra (FR)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
16.05. 199315. Badener Meile11Königslöwe (GB)459.5Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas3Ambra (FR)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.10. 1992Grosser Preis der Continentale - 108. Deutsches St.Leger12Bandito (GER)358.0Lutz MäderErvin SimkoDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin10Ambra (FR)256.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 1992Grosse Europa-Meile4Königslöwe (GB)355.0Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1992Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund2Hell Driver (FR)658.5Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 199236. Aral-Pokal4Friscolino (GER)460.0Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.08. 1992Ostermann-Pokal3Königslöwe (GB)353.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.07. 1992Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal6Friscolino (GER)457.5Lutz MäderErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby18Super Sam (USA)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 199296. Idee Hansa-Preis6Pigeon Voyageur (IRE)461.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Friscolino (GER)459.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 1992157. Zanders-Union-Rennen8Roberto's Noble (GB)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 199221. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Franco Royal (GER)457.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 199214. Badener Meile8Venecuela (USA)657.5Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 199221. Oleander-Rennen7Dawasiyr (IRE)453.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.05. 1992Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas2Königslöwe (GB)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas11Rock's Queen (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 199257. Gerling-Preis4Franco Royal (GER)457.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 1992Dr. Busch-Memorial4Königslöwe (GB)357.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.10. 1991Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf11Basari (GER)657.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1991Prix Zino Davidoff - Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Bin Shaddad (USA)758.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger3Franco Royal (GER)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.09. 1991Arag Junioren-Preis6Jones (GER)256.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
27.08. 199158. Oettingen-Rennen8Claridge (GER)557.5Lutz MäderDieter BrümmerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 199136. Spreti-Rennen2Bin Shaddad (USA)756.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.07. 1991Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal6Claridge (GER)556.5Lutz MäderDieter BrümmerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby15Bertolucci (GER)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1991De Kuyper-Preis7Parco (IRE)559.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
23.06. 1991Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Bin Shaddad (USA)760.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.06. 1991133. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Toyah (GER)356.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.06. 199120. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Sir Felix (FR)558.0Lutz MäderMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 1991Benazet-Rennen2Parco (IRE)559.5Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
26.05. 1991Carl Friedrich Fürst zu Oettingen-Wallerstein-Memorial-Baden1Bin Shaddad (USA)760.5Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 199120. Oleander-Rennen7Trivial Pursuit (SWE)457.0Lutz MäderWido NeurothHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas5Stiletta (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 199156. Gerling-Preis4Logan (GER)757.0Skl.Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
14.10. 1990BILD-Winterfavorit7Sillippo (GER)258.0Lutz MäderReimund PrinzingerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 1990Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf7Bin Shaddad (USA)658.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.09. 1990Grosser Preis der Continentale - 106. Deutsches St. Leger5Aktionär (FR)358.0Lutz MäderJutta SchultheisDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
22.09. 1990Elite-Preis2Bin Shaddad (USA)659.0Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.09. 1990Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Abendgott (GER)257.0Lutz MäderUwe StoltefußKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.08. 199035. Spreti-Rennen1Bin Shaddad (USA)656.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.07. 1990Ostermann-Pokal4Bin Shaddad (USA)660.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.07. 1990Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal4Bin Shaddad (USA)658.5Lutz MäderErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby8Aktionär (FR)358.0Lutz MäderJutta SchultheisHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy10Going Supersonic (USA)353.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.06. 1990132. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Indica (GER)356.0Lutz MäderReimund PrinzingerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 199019. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft12Riamo (GER)458.0Lutz MäderFredy SchefferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile4Bin Shaddad (USA)660.5Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 199019. Oleander-Rennen4Logan (GER)1355.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin10Kreuzung (GER)256.0Lutz MäderBruce HellierBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 198927. R+V-Europa-Preis4Britannia (GER)458.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 1989Elite-Preis1Alkalde (GER)459.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 1989Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Easy Beam (FR)255.0Lutz MäderClemens ZeitzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.09. 1989Grosser Preis von Baden4Britannia (GER)458.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 1989Oettingen-Rennen2Filia Ardross (GB)353.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 198993. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Klassiker (GER)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.08. 1989Spreti-Rennen5Medicus (GER)556.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)2Filia Ardross (GB)351.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.07. 1989Ammerschläger Frankfurt Pokal - Hessen Pokal2Medicus (GER)558.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby4Klassiker (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg5Kalhoun (GB)354.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis1Filia Ardross (GB)351.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1989Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Deep Touch (GER)358.0Lutz MäderAndreas HeckerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.06. 1989154. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Klassiker (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 1989131. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Filia Ardross (GB)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 1989Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Helikon (GER)660.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 1989Oleander-Rennen1Britannia (GER)456.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen8Tudor Command (FR)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis1Filia Ardross (GB)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 198954. Gerling-Preis3Helikon (GER)660.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 1989Dr. Busch-Memorial6Tudor Command (FR)355.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.10. 1988Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 104. Deutsches St. Leger1Britannia (GER)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 198826. PUMA - Europa-Preis4Helikon (GER)560.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.09. 1988Ford-Hentschel-Pokal - 61. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Britannia (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.09. 1988Grosser Preis von Baden2Helikon (GER)560.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1988Spreti-Rennen1Medicus (GER)456.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.08. 1988Oettingen-Rennen5Bepone (GER)557.5Lutz MäderFritz DrechslerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.08. 198832. Aral-Pokal6Lebos (GER)460.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 1988Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank1Helikon (GER)560.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1988Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal3Medicus (GER)458.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby6Win hands down (IRE)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1988De Kuyper - Sprinter-Preis7Kellytalk (IRE)657.0Lutz MäderLennart JarvenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
26.06. 198892. Quick Hansa-Preis6Lebos (GER)461.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1988130. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Win hands down (IRE)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen13Eldorado (GER)358.0Skl.Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 1988Benazet-Rennen12Belmont Park (GER)351.0Lutz MäderHarald ZieseBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
01.06. 1988Oleander-Rennen6Victory Song (FR)454.0Lutz MäderHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
28.05. 1988Badener Meile4Bepone (GER)557.5Lutz MäderFritz DrechslerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen11Vangelis (IRE)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1988Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels6Touch of Gold (GER)355.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 1987BUNTE - Winterfavorit7Glenroe (GER)258.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 103. Deutsches St. Leger4Victory Song (FR)358.0Lutz MäderHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
27.09. 198725. PUMA - Europa-Preis4Lebos (GER)355.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 1987Goldene Peitsche3Classic Season (GB)558.5Skl.Lutz MäderBruce HellierBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
01.09. 1987Spreti-Rennen5Etzel (GER)655.0Lutz MäderHarald ZieseBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal5Lebos (GER)354.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.07. 1987Der 97. Grosse Preis von Berlin3Helikon (GER)460.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby1Lebos (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1987Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Gianfranco (IRE)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Medicus (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 1987129. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Prairie Darling (IRE)356.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 1987Oleander-Rennen5Hydros (GER)554.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen11Prairie Darling (IRE)356.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 198752. Gerling-Preis6Tiberius (GER)455.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 1987Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels2Medicus (GER)355.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 1986BUNTE - Winterfavorit3Aguvit (GER)258.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 1986PUMA - Europa-Preis5Tiberius (GER)355.5Lutz MäderSven von MitzlaffKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.09. 1986Grosser Preis von Baden4Vif-argent (GER)455.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 198630. Aral-Pokal8Königstraum (GER)460.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Alagos (GB)353.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
27.07. 1986Der 96. Grosse Preis von Berlin6Hydros (GER)460.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 1986Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal4New Moon (GER)555.5Lutz MäderPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby8Alagos (GB)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1986Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Helikon (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen9Alagos (GB)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 1986128. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Belmont Lady (GER)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 1986Oleander-Rennen3Hydros (GER)554.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Alagos (GB)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1986Arag Schwarzgold-Rennen3Barbaricina (GER)356.0Lutz MäderFriedrich MüllerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 198651. Gerling-Preis3Hydros (GER)455.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.04. 1986Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels2Alagos (GB)357.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.10. 1985Arag-Junioren-Preis3Wildvogel (GER)256.5Lutz MäderHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 198558. Deutscher Stutenpreis (Ford-Hentschel-Pokal)5Padang (GER)358.0Lutz MäderHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
21.07. 1985Hessen-Pokal1Diu Star (GB)558.5Lutz MäderTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby11Hydros (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1985American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis9Sonnenkranich353.0Lutz MäderTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
16.06. 1985150. Union-Rennen5Ordensadler (GER)358.0Lutz MäderKlaus HeinkeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 1985Badener Meile10New Moon (GER)457.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 1985127. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Santa Dominga (GER)356.0Lutz MäderHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.05. 1985Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft10Burattino (GER)357.0Lutz MäderHorst SteinmetzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.10. 1984Arag-Junioren-Preis8Learco (GER)254.0Lutz MäderKlaus HeinkeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
21.10. 1984Preis des Winterfavoriten3Balmoral (GER)258.0Lutz MäderHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.09. 198457. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal3Opus (GER)358.0Lutz MäderHein BollowHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 1984Grosser Preis von Baden7Towarischtsch (GER)355.0Lutz MäderRaimund PrinzingerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 1984Goldene Peitsche10Hütlen (HUN)458.5Lutz MäderJerzy JednaszewskiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.08. 198488. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Romana (IRE)353.0Lutz MäderHein BollowHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 1984Oettingen-Rennen5Solarstern (FR)558.0Lutz MäderHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennen7Kioto (GER)358.0Lutz MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 1984126. Preis der Diana -Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Romana (IRE)358.0Lutz MäderHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
26.05. 1984Benazet-Rennen3Zünftiger (GER)659.5Lutz MäderHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
23.05. 1984Badener Meile3Solarstern (FR)558.0Lutz MäderHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 1984Oleander-Rennen7Surdut (POL)654.5Lutz MäderJerzy JednaszewskiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 1984Grosser Hertie-Preis, International8Kioto (GER)355.0Lutz MäderHein BollowMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen4Romana (IRE)358.0Lutz MäderHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.10. 1983ARAG-Junioren-Preis1Towarischtsch (GER)253.0Lutz MäderReimund PrinzingerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
08.10. 198380. Preis des Winterfavoriten10Ultramarin (GER)257.0Lutz MäderFriedrich MüllerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 1983Ratibor-Rennen2My Rockery (GER)257.0Lutz MäderHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.09. 1983Ford Hentschel Pokal - 56. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Brunella (FR)356.0Lutz MäderHein BollowHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
30.08. 1983Oettingen-Rennen3Solarstern (FR)458.0Lutz MäderHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.08. 198387. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Tesoro (GER)354.0Lutz MäderAnton PohlkötterHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.08. 198327. Aral-Pokal7Königsbacher (GER)352.0Lutz MäderHein BollowMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1983Hessen-Pokal4Solarstern (FR)458.5Lutz MäderHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby7Königsbacher (GER)358.0Lutz MäderHein BollowHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen5Königsbacher (GER)357.0Lutz MäderHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 1983125. Preis der Diana / Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Royal Ascot (GER)356.0Lutz MäderHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
26.05. 1983Oleander-Rennen0Haselant (GER)560.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
25.05. 1983Badener Meile3Solarstern (FR)457.0Lutz MäderHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 1983Benazet-Rennen5Zünftiger (GER)561.5Lutz MäderHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
23.05. 1983Grosser Hertie-Preis International9Julianus (GER)355.0Lutz MäderKlaus HeinkeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.05. 1983Henckel-Rennen4Sovereign (GER)357.0Lutz MäderKlaus HeinkeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen3Royal Ascot (GER)356.0Lutz MäderHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 1983Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft2Königsbacher (GER)355.0Lutz MäderHein BollowFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derby12Tombos (GB)358.0Lutz MäderHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen1Tombos (GB)357.0Lutz MäderHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.05. 1982Schwarzgold-Rennen2Donna Wichita (GER)356.0Lutz MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.10. 1981Preis von Europa2Czubaryk (POL)558.0Lutz MäderHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1981112. Deutsches Derby11Stornello (GER)358.0Lutz MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.10. 1980Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe5Nebos (GER)459.0Lutz MäderHein BollowLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.07. 1980111. Deutsches Derby14Glenmore (GER)358.0Lutz MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1979110. Deutsches Derby2Nebos (GER)358.0Lutz MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 1978Union-Rennen12Mardi Gras (GER)357.0Lutz MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby6Giotto (GER)358.0Skl.Lutz MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1977Union-Rennen3Giotto (GER)357.0Skl.Lutz MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 1977Henckel-Rennen7Giotto (GER)357.0Skl.Lutz MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
.. 1GlenmoreLutz MäderHein BollowBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
.. 1NebosLutz MäderHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
.. 1Nebos (GER)Lutz MäderHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m