Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Bruno Schütz

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
14.12. 1997Hong Kong International Vase7Oxalagu (GER)559.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.11. 1997Japan Cup4Caitano (GB)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.11. 1997Premio Ribot3Baleno (GER)357.5Neil GrantBruno SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
09.11. 1997Premio Roma2Oxalagu (GER)558.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.11. 1997Premio Ribot4Waky Nao (GB)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.11. 1997Breeders' Cup Turf2Borgia (GER)354.0Kieren FallonBruno SchützdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1997Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro1Caitano (GB)356.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten9Nophal (USA)258.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten3Ebisu (GER)258.0Neil GrantBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten10Full House (GER)258.0Kieren FallonBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 1997Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf5Waky Nao (GB)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 1997Eurostar Prix du Rond-Point4Eden Rock (GER)356.0Kieren FallonBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger2Asolo (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 1997Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe3Borgia (GER)354.5Kieren FallonBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera16Enigma (GER)355.0Kieren FallonBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera3La Blue (GER)456.0Cash AsmussenBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 1997Premio Vittorio di Capua1Devil River Peek (USA)556.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin6World of Love (GER)256.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1997Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Zero Problemo (IRE)460.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin4Wiscalina (GER)256.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin3Trikolore (GER)256.0Neil GrantBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 199735. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-PreisNRCaitano (GB)355.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 1997Flughafen Frankfurt Trophy2Baleno (GER)353.5Neil GrantBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 1997ARAG Junioren-Preis1Full House (GER)256.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Flamingo Queen (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Lomita (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.09. 1997Mercedes-Benz - 125. Grosser Preis von Baden7Night Petticoat (GER)458.0Neil GrantBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.09. 1997Mercedes-Benz - 125. Grosser Preis von Baden5Caitano (GB)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.09. 1997Mercedes-Benz - 125. Grosser Preis von Baden1Borgia (GER)353.5Kieren FallonBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 1997Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup (124. Zukunfts-Rennen)3Evening Set (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
02.09. 199764. Oettingen-Rennen1Waky Nao (GB)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.09. 199764. Oettingen-Rennen2Eden Rock (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 199742. Spreti-Rennen1Devil River Peek (USA)557.0Stephen DaviesBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 199742. Spreti-Rennen2Zero Problemo (IRE)456.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 199741. Aral-Pokal7Asolo (GER)354.0William NewnesBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 199741. Aral-Pokal5Night Petticoat (GER)458.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 199741. Aral-Pokal1Caitano (GB)354.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.08. 1997BMW EuropaChampionat2Borgia (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.08. 1997Prix de Psyche3Enigma (GER)356.0Olivier PeslierBruno SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.08. 1997Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5La Blue (GER)458.0William NewnesBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
03.08. 1997Ostermann-Pokal3Sinyar (IRE)558.0Neil GrantBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.08. 1997Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Eden Rock (GER)355.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
03.08. 1997Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Oxalagu (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
20.07. 1997Frankfurt-Pokal um den Preis von Lotto Hessen1Devil River Peek (USA)557.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.07. 1997Frankfurt-Pokal um den Preis von Lotto Hessen3Turbo Drive (GB)352.0Neil GrantBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.07. 1997Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin3Eden Rock (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
13.07. 1997Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin2La Blue (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby4Caitano (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby1Borgia (GER)356.0Olivier PeslierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby19Asolo (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby15Southern Secret (GB)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby6Baleno (GER)358.0Kevin DarleyBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1997DYWIDAG-Cup3Sinyar (IRE)558.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 1997101. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Turbo Drive (GB)351.0Neil GrantBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 1997101. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Oxalagu (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 1997Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)2Enigma (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.06. 1997Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Southern Secret (GB)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.06. 1997Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Devil River Peek (USA)559.0Andrzej TylickiBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
22.06. 1997Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3Zero Problemo (IRE)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
22.06. 1997Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Asolo (GER)358.0Richard HughesBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Caitano (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen7Eden Rock (GER)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 1997Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis5Graphit (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
08.06. 1997139. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Panthere (GER)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 1997139. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Enigma (GER)358.0William NewnesBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 1997139. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Borgia (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.06. 1997Premio Emilio Turati7Devil River Peek (USA)559.0Richard HughesBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.06. 199726. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Night Petticoat (GER)457.0Neil GrantBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 1997Premio Emilio Turati2Zero Problemo (IRE)459.0William NewnesBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.06. 199726. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Oxalagu (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile2Devil River Peek (USA)559.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile1La Blue (GER)458.5William NewnesBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile8Sinyar (IRE)559.5Neil GrantBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis8Etmal (GB)358.0Olivier PeslierBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis4Asolo (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10Mr.Finch (USA)358.0Georg BocskaiBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Caitano (GB)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Eden Rock (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas7Adorea (GER)358.0Alexander BrockhausenBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas14Enigma (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis10Ocean Sea (USA)457.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 1997Prix du Muguet4Devil River Peek (USA)556.0Thierry JarnetBruno SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.04. 1997Quotenhaus-Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis-International6Etmal (GB)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.04. 1997Quotenhaus-Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis-International2Baleno (GER)357.0Neil GrantBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.04. 1997Dr. Busch-Memorial7Southern Secret (GB)357.0William RyanBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.04. 1997Dr. Busch-Memorial1Eden Rock (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp2Ocean Sea (USA)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp8Lentini (GB)658.0Neil GrantBruno SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.11. 1996Premio Roma4Oxalagu (GER)458.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.11. 1996Premio Ribot6Zero Problemo (IRE)357.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
20.10. 1996Premio Bagutta-Memorial Sergio Cumani1Lara (GER)455.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten4Etmal (GB)258.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten3Mr.Finch (USA)258.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten2Caitano (GB)258.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten1Eden Rock (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 1996Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera2La Blue (GER)356.0Cash AsmussenBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Wind Of Chance (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin3Panthere (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Oxalagu (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin9New York (GER)256.0Neil GrantBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin5Luzern (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.09. 1996BMW St.Leger - 112. Deutsches St.Leger8Eduardo (GER)358.0Skl.Terence HellierBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 1996BMW St.Leger - 112. Deutsches St.Leger2Night Petticoat (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis3Devil River Peek (USA)458.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis10Sinyar (IRE)458.5Terence HellierBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1996Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy4Wind of Chance (GER)353.0Lennart Hammer-HansenBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis4Etmal (GB)254.0Dane O'NeillBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 1996Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy3Zero Problemo (IRE)353.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis1Eden Rock (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
08.09. 1996Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Depardieu (GER)257.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis12Nataliana (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.09. 1996Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Baleno (GER)257.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Night Petticoat (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.09. 1996Mercedes-Benz - 124. Grosser Preis von Baden2Germany (USA)560.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1996123. Moet & Chandon-Rennen4Shy Lady (FR)256.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
27.08. 199663. Oettingen-Rennen2Sinyar (IRE)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 199663. Oettingen-Rennen1La Blue (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen12Prairie Shadow (IRE)456.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen10Latmos (GER)656.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen2Devil River Peek (USA)457.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.08. 199640. ARAL-Pokal4Lentini (GB)560.0Terence HellierBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.08. 199640. ARAL-Pokal5Wind of Chance (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.08. 1996BMW EuropaChampionat5Ocean Sea (USA)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.08. 1996Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3La Blue (GER)353.0Darryll HollandBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.08. 1996Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Germany (USA)560.0Raymond CochraneBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.08. 1996Ostermann-Pokal6Lara (GER)456.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.08. 1996Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5Devil River Peek (USA)460.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.07. 1996Deutschlandpreis - 50 Jahre Nordrhein-Westfalen6Night Petticoat (GER)352.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal12Prairie Shadow (IRE)456.5Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal8Dapprima (GER)350.0Stephen DaviesBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin7Sinyar (GB)460.0William RyanBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin2Devil River Peek (USA)460.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin9Lara (GER)458.0Lutz PyritzBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby4Ocean Sea (USA)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby7Wind of Chance (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby5Zero Problemo (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1996DYWIDAG-Cup10Top Express (GB)356.0Skl.Terence HellierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 1996DYWIDAG-Cup1La Blue (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis2Germany (USA)561.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis5Oxalagu (GER)459.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 1996Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)8Masai Mara (GER)354.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 1996Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)6Night Petticoat (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 1996Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)3Nataliana (GER)354.0Neil GrantBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.06. 1996Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Devil River Peek (USA)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Wind of Chance (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen6Ocean Sea (USA)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen4Zero Problemo (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 1996Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis - Herold-Rennen9Lorcan (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
15.06. 1996Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis - Herold-Rennen6Timberland (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
09.06. 199625. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Germany (USA)560.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 199625. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Oxalagu (GER)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 199618. Badener Meile3Devil River Peek (USA)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.06. 199618. Badener Meile1Sinyar (IRE)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen10Moltaire (GER)456.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 1996138. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Morning Queen (GER)358.0John Patrick MurtaghBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 1996138. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Dapprima (GER)358.0Wendyll WoodsBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 1996138. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4La Blue (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 1996Grosser Preis von Deutschland6Lorcan (GER)358.0Paul EdderyBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.05. 1996138. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Night Petticoat (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 1996138. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Masai Mara (GER)358.0William NewnesBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen10Wind of Chance (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis4Oxalagu (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas6Masai Mara (GER)358.0William NewnesBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas2Dapprima (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas1La Blue (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas13Raw Diamond (IRE)358.0Stephen DaviesBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 1996BMW Händler-Trophy6Top Express (GB)356.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.04. 1996BMW Händler-Trophy5Lorcan (GER)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial3Catoki (USA)357.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.11. 1995Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani6Lost Love (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
08.11. 1995Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani2Lara (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten9Top Express (GB)258.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten7Wind of Chance (GER)258.0David HarrisonBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten5Ocean Sea (USA)258.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 1995Dubai Champion Stakes7Germany (USA)458.0Jason WeaverBruno SchützAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 1995Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf5Mr.Woodman (GER)354.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.10. 1995Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf2Devil River Peek (USA)354.0Stephen DaviesBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1995Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Prairie Shadow (IRE)356.5Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin5Masai Mara (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin5Dapprima (GER)256.0Wendyll WoodsBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1995Preis der Deutschen Einheit14Latmos (GER)560.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin13Avigail (USA)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger4Oxalagu (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger3Moltaire (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis4Germany (USA)460.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 1995Grosser Kaufhof-PreisNRMatula (USA)355.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 1995Grosser Kaufhof-Preis5Sinyar (IRE)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 1995Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy7Mr.Woodman (USA)353.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis8Hope the Best (IRE)256.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
17.09. 1995Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy5Latmos (GER)557.0Gerhard HuberBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis3Lorcan (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 1995Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 68.Deutscher Stutenpreis3Purple Rain (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
10.09. 1995Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Eduardo (GER)257.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.09. 1995Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 68.Deutscher Stutenpreis2Flying Dream (GB)460.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.09. 1995125. Grosser Preis von Baden6Oxalagu (GER)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1995125. Grosser Preis von Baden1Germany (USA)460.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1995125. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche4Matula (USA)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
29.08. 199562. Oettingen-Rennen5Sinyar (IRE)353.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 199599. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Prairie Shadow (IRE)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.08. 199540. Spreti-Rennen10Latmos (GER)556.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 199540. Spreti-Rennen8Tallin (GER)455.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.08. 1995BMW EuropaChampionat6Moltaire (GER)358.0Skl.Terence HellierBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
13.08. 1995BMW EuropaChampionat2Oxalagu (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.08. 1995105. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Matula (USA)355.5Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
30.07. 1995Ostermann-Pokal Gruppe8Devil River Peek (USA)353.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.07. 1995Dr. Poth - Gruppe I - Rennen - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Speedster (GB)354.0Gerhard HuberBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
30.07. 1995Dr. Poth - Gruppe I - Rennen - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Germany (USA)460.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
30.07. 1995Ostermann-Pokal Gruppe5Lasko (GER)558.5Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.07. 1995Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)6Flying Dream (GB)458.5Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.07. 1995Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal13Tallin (GER)456.5Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.07. 1995Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin12Lasko (GER)560.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
09.07. 1995Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin5Devil River Peek (USA)353.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby7Speedster (GB)358.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby6Oxalagu (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby14Dannec (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby13Mr.Woodman (USA)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby11Kulshee Mashee (USA)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1995Holsten-Trophy3Matula (USA)354.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 1995WERU Fenster-Cup1Sinyar (IRE)354.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis2Germany (USA) - als I. dis.459.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.06. 1995Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)2Lost Love (GER)351.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Prairie Shadow (IRE)358.0Philip RobinsonBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 1995Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3Devil River Peek (USA)351.0Stephen DaviesBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Moltaire (GER)358.0Skl.Tony IvesBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Mr.Woodman (USA)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Edler von Baraga (GER)358.0Brent ThomsonBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen11Dannec (IRE)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen10Speedster (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 1995Grosser Radeberger-Pilsner-Preis2Kulshee Mashee (USA)358.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.06. 1995137. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7White on Red (GER)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meile12Well Done (GER)457.5Skl.Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meileagh.Life's Luck (USA)459.5Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 199524. Oleander-Rennen3Flying Dream (GB)454.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
14.05. 1995Grosser Dallmayr-Preis von Deutschland6Edler von Baraga (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.05. 1995Grosser Dallmayr-Preis von Deutschland5Kulshee Mashee (USA)358.0Tony IvesBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Sinyar (IRE)358.0William RyanBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Devil River Peek (USA)358.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas16My Secret (GER)356.0Rikki MorseBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas6White on Red (GER)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy5Mr.Woodman (USA)355.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis3Germany (USA)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy1Speedster (GB)355.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.04. 1995Prix Corrida7Flying Dream (GB)458.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
23.04. 1995Preis der UNESCO - Dr. Busch Memorial8White on Red (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.04. 1995Preis der UNESCO - Dr. Busch Memorial2Sinyar (IRE)357.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.03. 1995Grand-Prix-Aufgalopp '958Pinot (GER)559.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.03. 1995Grand-Prix-Aufgalopp '951Germany (USA)456.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.10. 1994Preis des Winterfavoriten5Kulshee Mashee (USA)258.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 1994Preis des Winterfavoriten10Redford (GER)258.0Olaf SchickBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 1994Preis des Winterfavoriten6Matula (USA)258.0Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 1994Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf3Bad Bertrich (GER)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin1White on Red (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger10Kasparow (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger5Flying Dream (GB)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 1994Prix du Cadran7Pinot (GER)458.0Guy GuignardBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis5Kornado (GB)460.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis2Lead Me Well (FR)355.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis6Lasko (GER)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund3Oasis Hawk (USA)353.0William RyanBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund1Bad Bertrich (IRE)353.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.09. 1994Arag Junioren-Preis1Matula (USA)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.09. 1994Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Standman (GB)257.0Stephen EcclesBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.09. 1994Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 67. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Flying Dream (GB)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Baden3Kornado (GB)460.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 199498. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Bad Bertrich (IRE)355.5Terence HellierBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.08. 1994BMW EuropaChampionat1Flying Dream (GB)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
31.07. 1994Preis des Gestütes Ammerland - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Kornado (GB)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
31.07. 1994Ostermann-Pokal7Lasko (GER)458.5Andreas HelfenbeinBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.07. 1994Prix d'Astarte8Life's Luck (USA)356.0Guy GuignardBruno SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.07. 1994Preis des Gestütes Ammerland - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen11Carreras (GB)454.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
31.07. 1994Ostermann-Pokal3Lead Me Well (FR)353.0Stephen EcclesBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.07. 1994Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)2Duitor (GER)353.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1994Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal2Bad Bertrich (IRE)351.0André BestBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.07. 1994Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin4Lasko (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby5Duitor (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1994Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Kornado (GB)461.0Cash AsmussenBruno SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby16Oasis Hawk (IRE)358.0Skl.Bruce RaymondBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1994WERU Fenster-Cup9Bad Bertrich (IRE)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 1994WERU Fenster-Cup7Lead Me Well (FR)354.0Stephen EcclesBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 199498. Idee Hansa-Preis6Wild Romance (GER)348.0John LoweBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 199498. Idee Hansa-Preis5Flying Dream (GB)348.0Jimmy QuinnBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Victorian Boy (IRE)351.0André BestBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Bohannon (GB)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft5Lead Me Well (FR)351.0Paul EdderyBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen11Oasis Hawk (IRE)358.0Walter R. SwinburnBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Duitor (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei4McEnroe (USA)358.0Stephen EcclesBruno SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.06. 199423. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Kornado (GB)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 199416. Badener Meile6Amarant (GER)459.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 199423. Oleander-Rennen6Pinot (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland4Oasis Hawk (USA)358.0Bruce RaymondBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 1994136. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Wild Romance (GER)356.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 1994136. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Flying Dream (GB)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland9Kasparow (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 1994136. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby11Moon Affair (USA)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland8Bohannon (GB)358.0William NewnesBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 1994136. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Life's Luck (USA)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen14Carreras (GB)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Lead Me Well (FR)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas1Life's Luck (USA)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas5Wild Romance (GER)356.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 1994Prix GanayDSQKornado (GB)458.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas4Moon Affair (USA)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1994Prix Corrida1Elacata (GER)456.0Guy GuignardBruno SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy2Oasis Hawk (USA)357.0Walter R. SwinburnBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy8Bohannon (GB)358.0William NewnesBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy4Kasparow (GB)355.0André BestBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 1994Dr. Busch-Memorial2Lead Me Well (FR)357.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.11. 1993Japan Cup4Platini (GER)456.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten7Carreras (GB)258.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten4Kasparow (GB)258.0Olaf SchickBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten9Oasis Hawk (IRE)258.0Bruce RaymondBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 1993Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf5Lasko (GER)354.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 1993Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf4Le Jardin (GER)557.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe13Platini (GER)459.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 199333. Preis der Winterkönigin1Wild Romance (GER)256.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger8Wirgilian (GER)358.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199333. Preis der Winterkönigin7Olanka (GB)256.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger1Pinot (GER)358.0André BestBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199333. Preis der Winterkönigin5Moon Affair (USA)256.0André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199333. Preis der Winterkönigin3Flying Dream (GB)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 199331. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis6Embarcadero (GER)560.0Peter SchiergenBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.09. 199331. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis2Kornado (GB)355.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.09. 199331. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis8Chesa Plana (GB)458.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.09. 1993Grosser Kaufhof-Preis3Lasko (GER)355.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.09. 1993Grosser Kaufhof-Preis2Tropical King (GER)355.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 1993Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund4Le Jardin (GER)557.5Manfred HoferBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1993Arag Junioren-Preis6Albajar (GB)257.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
19.09. 1993Arag Junioren-Preis3Latubaali (USA)256.0Walter R. SwinburnBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH9Chesa Plana (GB)460.0Peter SchiergenBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH8Val d'Isere (GER)355.0Ronald Patrick HillisBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.09. 1993Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Star of the Desert (FR)257.0Bruce RaymondBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH5Elacata (GER)355.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.09. 1993Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Carreras (GB)257.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.09. 1993123. Grosser Preis von Baden2Platini (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 1993Altes Badener Jagdrennen0Dschagatai (GER)663.5Peter GehmBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
05.09. 1993123. Grosser Preis von Baden4Hondo Mondo (IRE)560.0Skl.Manfred HoferBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1993120. Moet & Chandon-Rennen3Oasis Hawk (USA)258.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 199360. Oettingen-Rennen4Tropical King (GER)353.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen7Chesa Plana (GB)453.0André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen3Le Jardin (GER)555.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.08. 1993BMW EuropaChampionat6Alter Adel (GB)358.0Lutz PyritzBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.08. 1993BMW EuropaChampionat1Kornado (GB)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.08. 1993Ostermann-Pokal9Amarant (GER)353.0John LoweBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.08. 1993Ostermann-Pokal2Tropical King (GER)353.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.08. 1993Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Hondo Mondo (IRE)560.0Skl.Manfred HoferBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
25.07. 1993WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Alter Adel (GB)353.5André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 1993WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis2Chesa Plana (GB)458.5Manfred HoferBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 1993WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis1Kornado (GB)353.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 1993King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes10Platini (GER)460.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal6Amarant (GER)351.0André BestBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal3Twist and Turn (GB)458.5Walter R. SwinburnBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby17Elacata (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby8Kornado (GB)358.0André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby6Alter Adel (GB)358.0Michael J. KinaneBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1993BMW-Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal5Lasko (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 1993BMW-Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal1Amarant (GER)354.0André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis9Hondo Mondo (IRE)560.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis4Embarcadero (GER)559.0André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis3Chesa Plana (GB)456.0Bruce RaymondBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Lasko (GER)351.0André BestBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Le Jardin (GER)559.0Andrzej TylickiBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.06. 1993Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Wirgilian (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 1993Gran Premio di Milano1Platini (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen1Kornado (GB)358.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen9Tropical King (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Alter Adel (GB)358.0Michael J. KinaneBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 1993135. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Val d'Isere (GER)356.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 1993135. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Elacata (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
30.05. 1993Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland6Wirgilian (GER)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.05. 1993Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland5Tropical King (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Twist and Turn (GB)458.0Walter R. SwinburnBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Hondo Mondo (IRE)559.0Skl.André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Platini (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 199315. Badener Meile9Notre Copain (GER)657.5André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 199315. Badener Meile2Le Jardin (GER)557.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 199322. Oleander-Rennen4Giradon (IRE)453.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
15.05. 199322. Oleander-Rennen1Embarcadero (GER)555.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
09.05. 1993Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Kornado (GB)358.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas9Mediccina (GB)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas6Val d'Isere (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas10Elacata (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis4Embarcadero (GER)557.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis2Twist and Turn (GB)458.0Bruce RaymondBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis6Chesa Plana (GB)455.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.04. 1993Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels4Tropical King (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 1993Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels3Lasko (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 1993Dr. Busch-Memorial1Kornado (GB)357.0André BestBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.04. 1993Grosser Preis von Karlshorst2Dschagatai (GER)663.5Peter GehmBruno SchützBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
18.10. 1992Preis des WinterfavoritenNRWirgilian (GER)258.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 1992Preis des Winterfavoriten2Kornado (GB)258.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1992Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf8Le Jardin (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 1992Grosser Preis der Continentale - 108. Deutsches St.Leger2Chesa Plana (GB)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 1992Grosser Preis der Continentale - 108. Deutsches St.Leger5Giradon (IRE)358.0Walter BuickBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin6Peninsula (GB)256.0Dragan IlicBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin3Elacata (GER)256.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Hondo Mondo (IRE)460.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin12Val d'Isere (GER)256.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 199230. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen Finanzverbund4Embarcadero (GER)460.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 199230. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen Finanzverbund3Hondo Mondo (IRE)460.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 199230. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen Finanzverbund2Platini (GER)355.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 1992Arag Junioren-Preis6Nostro (GER)256.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
20.09. 1992Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund6Le Jardin (GER)457.5André BestBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 1992Arag Junioren-Preis5Escariol (GER)256.0Walter BuickBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.09. 1992Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Kornado (GB)257.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.09. 1992Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH7Chalkidiki (GER)355.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
06.09. 1992122. Grosser Preis von Baden4Hondo Mondo (IRE)460.0Skl.André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 1992122. Grosser Preis von Baden2Platini (GER)355.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 199296. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Chesa Plana (GB)353.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 199237. Spreti-Rennen7Embarcadero (GER)456.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 199237. Spreti-Rennen8Le Jardin (GER)456.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 1992BMW EuropaChampionat1Platini (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.08. 199236. Aral-Pokal3Chesa Plana (GB)352.0André BestBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.07. 1992Goodwood Cup6Elsurimo (GER)560.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
26.07. 1992WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis1Platini (GER)353.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.07. 1992Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal2Le Jardin (GER)458.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby4Platini (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby19Felkando (GER)358.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby17Capwell (GB)358.0Skl.Andrew RidingBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby13Greifvogel (GB)358.0Skl.Manfred HoferBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby6Chesa Plana (GB)356.0André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1992Holsten-Trophy3Princess Nana (GB)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.07. 1992BMW Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal3One Penny Black (GB)354.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 199296. Idee Hansa-Preis3Capwell (GB)350.0Skl.André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 1992Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Clifford (GER)358.0André BestBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft10Basualdo (USA)459.0Skl.Peter AlafiBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft8Le Jardin (GER)460.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 1992157. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Antibo (USA)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 1992134. Preis der Diana - Internationales Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Chesa Plana (GB)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 1992134. Preis der Diana - Internationales Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Chalkidiki (GER)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 199221. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft9All Top (IRE)459.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 1992Benazet-Rennen6Millesimo (USA)457.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
24.05. 199214. Badener Meile6Le Jardin (GER)460.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 199221. Oleander-Rennen3Elsurimo (GER)556.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.05. 1992Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 GuineasNRSharp Shade (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1992Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Platini (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1992Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland3Greifvogel (GB)357.0Skl.Manfred HoferBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas2Chesa Plana (GB)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas1Princess Nana (GB)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 199257. Gerling-Preis7Elsurimo (GER)558.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 1992Dr. Busch-Memorial1Platini (GER)357.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.04. 1992Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels7Top Lake (IRE)355.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.04. 1992Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels2Greifvogel (GB)355.0André BestBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.10. 1991Prix Royal-Oak5Elsurimo (GER)458.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
13.10. 1991BILD - Winterfavorit1Vincenzo (GER)258.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 1991Prix Marcel Boussac10Waitowin (IRE)256.0Lester PiggottBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 1991Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf8Karloff (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 1991Ciga Prix du Cadran4Elsurimo (GER)458.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
03.10. 1991Prix Zino Davidoff - Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Le Jardin (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin8Cry of Love (GB)256.0André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin3Chesa Plana (GB)256.0Dragan IlicBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger2Temporal (GER)358.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger1All Top (IRE)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
22.09. 199129. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbundNRTemporal (GER)355.5Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 199129. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund5Highness Lady (GER)458.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 1991Grosser Kaufhof-Preis7Karloff (GER)458.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1991Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund9Basualdo (USA)353.0William NewnesBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 1991Arag Junioren-Preis3Sturmadler (GB)257.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 1991Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund2Le Jardin (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.09. 1991Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Vincenzo (GER)257.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.09. 1991Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 64. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Highness Lady (GER)460.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.09. 1991Altes Badener Jagdrennen3Zinnober (GER)767.5Peter GehmBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
01.09. 1991121. Grosser Preis von Baden2Temporal (GER)355.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 1991121. Grosser Preis von Baden5All Top (IRE)355.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1991118. Moet & Chandon-Rennen2Waitowin (IRE)256.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.08. 1991121. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche8Nigrita (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 199158. Oettingen-Rennen5De Niro (GER)353.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.08. 199135. Aral-Pokal3Temporal (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 1991Ostermann-Pokal9De Niro (GER)352.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.08. 1991Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Le Jardin (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.07. 1991Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (101. Grosser Preis von Berlin)6Buenos (GER)460.5Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 1991Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal9Karloff (GER)460.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby10Basualdo (USA)358.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby7All Top (IRE)358.0William NewnesBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby4Le Jardin (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby1Temporal (GER)358.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1991Holsten-Trophy - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal2De Niro (GER)358.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 1991Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Le Jardin (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Basualdo (USA)358.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Temporal (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 1991133. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Katsumi (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.06. 199120. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft12Highness Lady (GER)457.0Lester McGarrityBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 199120. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft10Buenos (GER)459.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 1991Benazet-Rennen5De Niro (GER)351.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 199120. Oleander-Rennen1Elsurimo (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4De Niro (GER)358.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Le Jardin (GER)358.0Mark RimmeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1991Grosser Hertie-Preis von DeutschlandNRTemporal (GER)3Bruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Basualdo (USA)358.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 199156. Gerling-Preis2Buenos (GER)459.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.05. 199156. Gerling-Preis6Highness Lady (GER)457.0Lester McGarrityBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 1991Dr. Busch-Memorial3De Niro (GER)357.0Skl.Manfred HoferBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.04. 1991Dr. Busch-Memorial11Welly-Phard (GER)357.0Lester McGarrityBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.04. 1991Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels6Millesimo (USA)357.0Peter SchiergenBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 1991Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels4Temporal (GER)355.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.10. 1990BILD-Winterfavorit4Basualdo (USA)258.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 1990Grosser Preis der Continentale - 106. Deutsches St. Leger1Elsurimo (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
30.09. 1990Grosser Preis der Continentale - 106. Deutsches St. Leger3Highness Lady (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 199028. GENO-EUROPA-PREIS des genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund6Buenos (GER)355.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 1990ARAG Junioren-Preis4Basualdo (USA)256.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 1990Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen - 63. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Highness Lady (GER)355.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 1990Altes Badener Jagdrennen2Zinnober (GER)667.5Simon James StokesBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
02.09. 1990120. Grosser Preis von Baden7Buenos (GER)355.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 199094. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Highness Lady (GER)355.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
26.08. 199094. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Karloff (GER)359.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
22.07. 1990Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (100. Grosser Preis von Berlin)4Karloff (GER)353.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby6Elsurimo (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby1Karloff (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy9Notre Copain (GER)357.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 199094. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Highness Lady (GER)350.0Gary CarterBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.06. 199094. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Rainibik (FR)458.0Olaf SchickBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1990Consul Bayeff-Rennenrtl.Karloff (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1990Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Silver Time (GB)358.0Trevor RogersBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Notre Copain (GER)358.0Michael RobertsBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Buenos (GER)358.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 1990132. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Highness Lady (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
25.05. 1990Benazet-Rennen9Sagamore (USA)461.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile11Sagamore (USA)459.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 199019. Oleander-Rennen8Klassiker (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
13.05. 1990Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland1Buenos (GER)355.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.05. 1990Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Karloff (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)12Highness Lady (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 199055. Gerling-Preis7Klassiker (GER)459.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 1990Dr. Busch-Memorial3Notre Copain (GER)357.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
22.04. 1990Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels7Tout a Tout (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.10. 1989Prix Royal-Oak9Britannia (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit3Karloff (GER)258.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 1989Ciga Prix de l'Opera3Filia Ardross (GB)358.0Michael RobertsBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 1989Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe9Britannia (GER)457.5Tony Richard QuinnBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin8Saragossa (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1989Grosser Preis der Continentale - 105.DEUTSCHES ST.LEGER1Klassiker (GER)358.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 198927. R+V-Europa-Preis4Britannia (GER)458.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1989Grosser Preis von Baden7Helikon (GER)660.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1989Grosser Preis von Baden4Britannia (GER)458.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 1989Oettingen-Rennen2Filia Ardross (GB)353.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 198993. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Klassiker (GER)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.08. 1989Spreti-Rennen5Medicus (GER)556.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)2Filia Ardross (GB)351.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)7Helikon (GER)660.5Peter AlafiBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)5Britannia (GER)458.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.07. 1989Ammerschläger Frankfurt Pokal - Hessen Pokal2Medicus (GER)558.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby4Klassiker (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg5Kalhoun (GB)354.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis7Helikon (GER)661.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis4Medicus (GER)559.0Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis1Filia Ardross (GB)351.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
11.06. 1989154. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Klassiker (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 1989131. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Book of Love (GB)356.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.06. 1989131. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Filia Ardross (GB)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 1989Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Helikon (GER)660.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 1989Oleander-Rennen1Britannia (GER)456.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 1989Oleander-Rennen8Matia Mou (GER)456.0Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
15.05. 1989Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International7Klassiker (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen8Tudor Command (FR)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis1Filia Ardross (GB)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 198954. Gerling-Preis7Britannia (GER)457.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 198954. Gerling-Preis3Helikon (GER)660.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 198954. Gerling-Preis10Lebos (GER)558.0Georg BocskaiBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 1989Dr. Busch-Memorial6Tudor Command (FR)355.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels8Sallucino (IRE)355.0John LoweBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels7Unhold (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 1988Prix Royal-Oak4Britannia (GER)354.5Gary-Williams MooreBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
23.10. 1988Prix Royal-Oak14Helikon (GER)558.5Alfred GibertBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
09.10. 1988Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf3Saphir (GER)354.0Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.10. 1988Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 104. Deutsches St. Leger4Touch of Gold (GER)358.0Peter RemmertBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
02.10. 1988Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 104. Deutsches St. Leger1Britannia (GER)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 198826. PUMA - Europa-Preis4Helikon (GER)560.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.09. 198826. PUMA - Europa-Preis5Lebos (GER)460.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.09. 1988Ford-Hentschel-Pokal - 61. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Britannia (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.09. 1988Grosser Preis von Baden4Lebos (GER)460.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 1988Grosser Preis von Baden2Helikon (GER)560.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1988Spreti-Rennen1Medicus (GER)456.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.08. 198832. Aral-Pokal6Lebos (GER)460.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 1988Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank1Helikon (GER)560.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1988Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal3Medicus (GER)458.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby6Win hands down (IRE)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby17Touch of Gold (GER)358.0Yvonne StouthamerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby15Unibos (IRE)358.0Wolfgang HärtlBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 198892. Quick Hansa-Preis6Lebos (GER)461.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 198892. Quick Hansa-Preis3Helikon (GER)560.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1988130. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Britannia (GER)356.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Touch of Gold (GER)358.0Simon WhitworthBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen10Plaisir (GER)358.0Bryn Gareth CrossleyBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1988130. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Win hands down (IRE)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen13Eldorado (GER)358.0Skl.Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen11Vangelis (IRE)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1988Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels6Touch of Gold (GER)355.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 1987BUNTE - Winterfavorit7Glenroe (GER)258.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf9Medicus (GER)356.0M. BirchBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.09. 198725. PUMA - Europa-Preis9Helikon (GER)460.0Walter R. SwinburnBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 198725. PUMA - Europa-Preis4Lebos (GER)355.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal5Lebos (GER)354.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.07. 1987Der 97. Grosse Preis von Berlin3Helikon (GER)460.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby11Gianfranco (IRE)358.0Brent ThomsonBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby8Medicus (GER)358.0Paul EdderyBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby1Lebos (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1987Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Gianfranco (IRE)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Medicus (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 1987Oleander-Rennen6Jolly Good Times (GB)452.0Jose OrihuelBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 1987Oleander-Rennen5Hydros (GER)554.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
03.05. 198752. Gerling-Preis6Tiberius (GER)455.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 1987Dr. Busch-Memorial7Winner (HUN)355.0Jose OrihuelBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.04. 1987Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels2Medicus (GER)355.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 1986BUNTE - Winterfavorit3Aguvit (GER)258.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.08. 198630. Aral-Pokal8Königstraum (GER)460.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Alagos (GB)353.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
27.07. 1986Der 96. Grosse Preis von Berlin6Hydros (GER)460.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby9Helikon (GER)358.0José OrihuelBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby8Alagos (GB)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1986Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Helikon (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen9Alagos (GB)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 1986128. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Belmont Lady (GER)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 1986Oleander-Rennen3Hydros (GER)554.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Alagos (GB)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 198651. Gerling-Preis3Hydros (GER)455.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.04. 1986Dr. Busch-Memorial9Alia's Rocket (GER)356.0Bernd SelleBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.04. 1986Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels2Alagos (GB)357.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.10. 1985Arag-Junioren-Preis6Jolly Good Times (GB)254.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
20.10. 1985Preis des Winterfavoriten4Alagos (GB)258.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.09. 1985101. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale4Königstraum (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 1985101. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale3Hydros (GER)358.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.09. 1985Ratibor Rennen7Windpfeil (GER)257.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.08. 1985Moet & Chandon-Zukunfts-Rennen3Alagos (GB)258.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
04.08. 1985Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Mutulus (GER)353.0Bruce RaymondBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby11Hydros (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby9Mutulus (GER)358.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1985Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Königstraum (GER)358.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 1985Oleander-Rennen6Haselant (GER)754.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
02.06. 1985Badener Meile8Fürst Igor (IRE)557.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.05. 1985Grosser Hertie-Preis, International3Mutulus (GER)355.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.05. 1985127. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Martinalia (GER)356.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.05. 1985Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft2Mutulus (GER)355.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.04. 1985Rostek & Pesch Rennen (vorm. Dr.Busch-Memorial)4My Rocketson (GER)355.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.10. 1984Arag-Junioren-Preis5Arctic Winter (CAN)254.5Peter AlafiBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
21.10. 1984Preis des Winterfavoriten8Rox (GER)258.0David Kenneth RichardsonBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 1984100. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale5Georgie's Blitz (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.08. 1984Oettingen-Rennen7Fürst Igor (IRE)457.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.07. 1984Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Georgie's Blitz (GER)358.0A. MurrayBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennen9Zugriff (GB)358.0Dean McKeownBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 1984126. Preis der Diana -Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Dancing Leaf (IRE)358.0Tony IvesBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
22.05. 1984Oleander-Rennen4Junior-Lombard (GB)557.5Manfred HoferBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
22.05. 1984Oleander-Rennen3Beholden (GER)558.5Georg BocskaiBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 1984Henckel-Rennen8Zugriff (GB)358.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft6Prairie Beetle (GER)355.0Mario HoferBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft4Georgie's Blitz (GER)355.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.04. 1984Rostek & Pesch-Rennen3Zugriff (GB)355.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.10. 1983ARAG-Junioren-Preis3Zugriff (GB)257.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
08.10. 198380. Preis des Winterfavoriten7Kioto (GER)257.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.08. 198387. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Feuersturm (FR)354.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby22Udschin Khan (GER)358.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1983Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Udschin Khan (GER)357.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen9Feuersturm (FR)357.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.05. 1983Oleander-Rennen0Haselant (GER)560.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
26.05. 1983Oleander-Rennen5Notabilis (IRE)460.5Manfred HoferBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
26.05. 1983Oleander-Rennen4Donat (GER)856.5Georg BocskaiBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
23.05. 1983Grosser Hertie-Preis International10Udschin Khan (GER)355.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.01. 1970Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Feuersturm (FR)358.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m