Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Hartmut Steguweit

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
01.07. 2009Preis der Spielbank Hamburg5Manipura (GER)460.0Henk GreweHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.05. 2009Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen7Deesse d'Arabie (FR)668.0Vlastislav KorytarHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
01.10. 2005Henkel Schimmel-Derby7Quiero (GER)352.5Jose Luis SilverioHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlat2050m
29.05. 200534. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Rotteck (GER)557.5Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.05. 200570. Gerling-Preis5Rotteck (GER)557.5Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.08. 2004Rheinland-Pokal der Stadtsparkasse Köln7Rotteck (GER)460.0Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 2004WestLB Deutschlandpreis3Rotteck (GER)460.0Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis1Rotteck (GER)458.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Rotteck (GER)456.0Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger7Rotteck (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHartmut SteguweitDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten11Rockino Directa (GER)258.0Norman RichterHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 2000Premio Vittorio di Capua5Lidio (GER)456.0Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin13Directa Irlandia (IRE)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2000Grosse Europcar-Meile4Lidio (GER)457.5Paul Andrew JohnsonHartmut SteguweitMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen5Lidio (GER)455.5Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.07. 2000Jaguar-Meile3Lidio (GER)457.0Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)6Juventus (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf6Catoki (USA)557.0Pascal van De KeereHartmut SteguweitDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.06. 1998Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Catoki (USA)557.0Andreas HelfenbeinHartmut SteguweitDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.07. 1997Frankfurt-Pokal um den Preis von Lotto Hessen9Pyromaniac (USA)352.0Eddie AhernHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 1996Prix de la Forêt1A Magicman (FR)458.0Andreas SuboricsHartmut SteguweitLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit13Guilestro (GER)357.0Erwin DubravkaHartmut SteguweitHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis2A Magicman (FR)458.5Andreas SuboricsHartmut SteguweitMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.08. 1996126. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche3A Magicman (FR)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
11.08. 1996Prix Maurice de Gheest6A Magicman (FR)458.0Neil GrantHartmut SteguweitDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin8A Magicman (FR)460.0Neil GrantHartmut SteguweitHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
02.06. 199618. Badener Meile4A Magicman (FR)460.0Neil GrantHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.09. 1995Grosser Kaufhof-Preis1A Magicman (FR)356.0Neil GrantHartmut SteguweitMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 199562. Oettingen-Rennen1A Magicman (FR)354.0Neil GrantHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.07. 1995Ostermann-Pokal Gruppe1A Magicman (FR)353.0Neil GrantHartmut SteguweitDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby9A Magicman (FR)358.0Neil GrantHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6A Magicman (FR)358.0Neil GrantHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3A Magicman (FR)358.0Neil GrantHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 1995Preis der UNESCO - Dr. Busch Memorial9A Magicman (FR)357.0Neil GrantHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.06. 1992Consul Bayeff-Rennen9Rasco (GER)358.0David Samuel McCannHartmut SteguweitBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 1991133. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby13Couronne (GER)356.0Kevin WoodburnHartmut SteguweitDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.10. 1990Mülheimer Young Ladies, 3. Lauf - 30. Preis der Winterkönigin9Alamanta (GER)256.0Karl-Heinz LerweHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1990Mülheimer Young Ladies, 3. Lauf - 30. Preis der Winterkönigin5Couronne (GER)256.0Peter SchiergenHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1989Grosser Preis der Continentale - 105.DEUTSCHES ST.LEGER6Riamo (GER)358.0Trevor RogersHartmut SteguweitDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
17.09. 1989ARAG Junioren-Preis8Ciran (GER)254.0Andreas HelfenbeinHartmut SteguweitDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)8Riamo (GER)353.5Maurice PhilipperonHartmut SteguweitHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby13Sarapo (GB)358.0A. TweedieHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby10Riamo (GER)358.0David WildmanHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg12New Khan (GER)353.0Andreas BoschertHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.06. 1989154. Zanders-Union-Rennen8Riamo (GER)358.0A. TweedieHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Riamo (GER)358.0Stefan CauthenHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels1Riamo (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHartmut SteguweitFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.10. 1988Preis des Winterfavoriten8Riamo (GER)258.0Peter AlafiHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 1988Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Phule Khan (GER)257.0Peter AlafiHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby18Prairie Dany (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Prairie Dany (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHartmut SteguweitBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.08. 198791. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Tawinja (GER)353.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby14Sputnik (GER)358.0Yvonne StouthamerHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby13Bouclier (IRE)358.0William NewnesHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1987Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Bouclier (IRE)358.0William NewnesHartmut SteguweitBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen9Sputnik (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 1987129. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Tawinja (GER)356.0Kevin WoodburnHartmut SteguweitDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Sputnik (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen7Pepper's Crown (IRE)356.0Jörg PiontekHartmut SteguweitDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen12Prairie Sterna (GER)356.0Erwin SchindlerHartmut SteguweitDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1987Dr. Busch-Memorial6Welcome (GER)355.0Peter SchadeHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.04. 1987Dr. Busch-Memorial4Cavallaro (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.09. 1986Moet & Chandon-Rennen8Pepper's Crown (IRE)256.0Peter SchiergenHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Philipo (GER)353.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
20.07. 1986Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal1Grauer Wicht (GER)555.5Bernd SelleHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby1Philipo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Philipo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 1986Oleander-Rennen8Zapfenstreich (GB)858.5David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
25.05. 1986Badener Meile4Grauer Wicht (GER)557.5Peter SchiergenHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Philipo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1986Dr. Busch-Memorial8Philipo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.10. 1985Preis des Winterfavoriten3Philipo (GER)258.0Bernd SelleHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.06. 1985Badener Meile7Rhakios (GER)657.0Manfred PrinzingerHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m