Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Norbert Sauer

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
16.06. 2013178. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Orsello (GER)358.0Dennis SchiergenNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.04. 2013Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Orsello (GER)358.0Dennis SchiergenNorbert SauerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.05. 2012oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20127Showdancer (GER)358.0Gary HindNorbert SauerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 2010yoobet.de-Grand Prix Premiere6Eminem (GER)656.0Henk GreweNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby11Santero (GER)358.0Jerome LermyteNorbert SauerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 2008173. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Santero (GER)358.0Jerome LermyteNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.05. 2008Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank5Santero (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekNorbert SauerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.10. 2007Christlacke-Preis des Winterfavoriten6Santero (GER)258.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.05. 200736. Betty Barclay-Rennen12All Spirit (GER)558.0Andreas SuboricsNorbert SauerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
06.05. 2007Schwarzgold-Rennen5Elata (GB)357.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
22.04. 200772. Gerling-PreisNRAll Spirit (GER)557.5Johan VictoireNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.04. 2007JAXX Grand Prix Aufgalopp8All Spirit (GER)558.0Filip MinarikNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.09. 2006IVG - Preis von Europa7All Spirit (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn6All Spirit (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaNorbert SauerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-Preis8All Spirit (GER)459.0Adrie de VriesNorbert SauerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 2006Deutschland-Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins7All Spirit (GER)460.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoNorbert SauerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Last Action Hero (GER)457.0Terence HellierNorbert SauerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-Preis1All Spirit (GER)456.0Eduardo PedrozaNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger10All Spirit (GER)358.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 20058Last Action Hero (GER)354.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby8All Spirit (GER)358.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2005Holsten-Trophy10Bischoff's Boy (GER)457.5Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 2005Fährhofer Stutenpreis12Lotosmaid (GER)459.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2005Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Lotosmaid (GER)455.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7All Spirit (GER)358.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 200534. betbull-Benazet-Rennen11Bischoff's Boy (GER)460.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
16.05. 2004Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Bischoff's Boy (GER)358.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.04. 2004Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Bischoff's Boy (GER)358.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.09. 2002Preis der SWK Stadtwerke Krefeld AG - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Laudissa (GER)254.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.10. 2001Preis des Winterfavoriten8Lattek (GER)258.0Peter HeuglNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen7Sapienti (GER)358.0Mark LarsenNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen7Sapienti (GER)358.0Mark LarsenNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis12Tappalugo (GER)355.0Alexander BrockhausenNorbert SauerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen12Mann o Mann (GER)358.0Brian RussellNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten9Irfino (GER)258.0Lennart Hammer-HansenNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin11Fiello (GER)660.0Michael TrinkerNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
23.06. 1996Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Fiello (GER)658.0Michael TrinkerNorbert SauerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
02.06. 199618. Badener Meile9Fiello (GER)658.0David EdderyNorbert SauerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.07. 1995Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin7Fiello (GER)560.0Mark RimmerNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
23.05. 1995Badener Roulette-Preis7Golden Time (GER)467.0Dusan AndresNorbert SauerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas13Golden Time (GER)356.0Michael TrinkerNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.10. 1993Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf7Will of Steel (GB)457.0Michael TrinkerNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.09. 1993Grosser Kaufhof-Preis7Will of Steel (FR)458.0Michael TrinkerNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.04. 1993Grosser Preis von Karlshorst5Toranja (GER)765.0Dirk AustmeyerNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
09.04. 1993Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Quickly (GER)664.0Thomas HeeneyNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
03.07. 1992BMW Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal2Take cash (IRE)353.0Erwin SchindlerNorbert SauerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.04. 1992Grosser Preis von Karlshorst3Quickly (GER)562.0Reiner UlrichNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
01.09. 1991Altes Badener Jagdrennen0Marcellino (GER)567.5Reiner UlrichNorbert SauerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen9Whesley (GER)358.0Eddy HavegheerNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.03. 1991Grosser Preis von Karlshorst5Nick (GER)562.0Scott HickeyNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
29.03. 1991Grosser Preis von Karlshorst0Toranja (GER)567.0Thomas HeeneyNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
22.09. 1990Elite-Preis7Widukind (GER)558.0Skl.David Kenneth RichardsonNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.05. 1989Oleander-Rennen7Tambour (GER)555.0Horst HorwartNorbert SauerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
02.10. 1988Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 104. Deutsches St. Leger5Widukind (GER)358.0Horst HorwartNorbert SauerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby19Widukind (GER)358.0Skl.Michael RobertsNorbert SauerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 1988Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Industrie und Wirtschaft8Contrast (GER)657.0Horst HorwartNorbert SauerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Widukind (GER)358.0Michael RobertsNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.04. 1988Grosser Preis von Karlshorst8Golden Berry (GER)765.0Reiner UlrichNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
11.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Contrast (GER)556.0Horst HorwartNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen8Weekendstar (GER)358.0Dragan IlicNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen8Balaton (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1987Dr. Busch-Memorial3Topas (GER)355.0Dragan IlicNorbert SauerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.04. 1987Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Golden Berry (GER)664.5Reiner UlrichNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
12.10. 1986Arag Junioren Preis6Topas (GER)254.0Ralf MalinowskiNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.09. 1986Moet & Chandon-Rennen9Topas (GER)258.0Kevin WoodburnNorbert SauerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.03. 1986Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Golden Berry (GER)568.0Andreas TrybuhlNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
28.03. 1986Grosser Preis von Karlshorst2Sorbonne (GER)666.5Reiner UlrichNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
05.05. 1985Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft8Emmo (GER)355.0Ralf MalinowskiNorbert SauerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.05. 1985Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen8Raffinesse (GB)356.0Kevin WoodburnNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1985Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen2Almeria (GER)356.0Peter AlafiNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1984Grosser Hertie-Preis, International6Prestissimo (GER)355.0Ralf MalinowskiNorbert SauerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen10Verden (GER)358.0Ralf MalinowskiNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft3Prestissimo (GER)355.0Ralf MalinowskiNorbert SauerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.06. 1983Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Obligado (GER)357.0Jose OrihuelNorbert SauerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.05. 1983Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft7Obligado (GER)354.0Ralf MalinowskiNorbert SauerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m