Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Authi

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
24.05. 1995Bäder-Preis7Bargas (GER)767.0Matthias KellerUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
14.04. 1995Rennen des Vereins für Hinderniss-Rennen - Grosser IDEE Preis von Karlshorst3Amelung (GER)768.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
04.09. 1994Altes Badener Jagdrennen5Sherlock Holmes (GER)664.5Matthias KellerRudolf HinterbergerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
01.04. 1994Grosser Preis von Karlshorst4Sir Anthony (GER)766.0Bernd SchmahlOtto-Werner SeilerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
05.09. 1993Altes Badener Jagdrennen6Junior (GER)767.0Reiner UlrichUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
05.09. 1993Altes Badener Jagdrennen5Amelung (GER)566.0John J. McLaughlinUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
23.05. 199221. Oleander-Rennen6Bargas (GER)455.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
15.09. 1991Arag Junioren-Preis6Jones (GER)256.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
01.09. 1991Altes Badener Jagdrennen0Marcellino (GER)567.5Reiner UlrichNorbert SauerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
25.05. 199120. Oleander-Rennen5Junior (GER)556.0Allan William GormanUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby15Sir Anthony (GER)358.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.04. 1990Grosser Preis von Karlshorst8Brandy (GER)763.5Rene FritzenwankerUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby6Bündheimer (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.06. 1989131. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Khafayah (GER)356.0Terence HellierNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
15.05. 1989Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International8Danton (GER)355.0Skl.Emmanuel PoirierTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels9Danton (GER)355.0Bruce RaymondTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.10. 1988Preis des Winterfavoriten3Danton (GER)258.0D.R.FlouracTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen14Santiana (GER)356.0Toni PottersKlaus HeinkeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.04. 1988Grosser Preis von Karlshorst7Brandy (GER)664.0John WarrenUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
05.10. 1986Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe 102. Deutsches St. Leger7Waugh (GER)358.0Paul CookTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.09. 1986PUMA - Europa-Preis7Daun (GER)560.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.09. 1986Grosser Preis von Baden3Daun (GER)560.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Daun (GER)559.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen10Waugh (GER)358.0Greville StarkeyTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 1986Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft4Daun (GER)560.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.04. 1986Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels5Waugh (GER)355.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.09. 1985PUMA - Preis von Europa3Daun (GER)460.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 1985Grosser Preis von Baden2Daun (GER)460.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.08. 1985Aral-Pokal6Daun (GER)460.5Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 1984Preis von Europa5Daun (GER)355.5Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.07. 1984Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Daun (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.07. 1984Hessen-Pokal5Tesoro (GER)455.5Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby5Daun (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennen1Daun (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1984Badener Meile8Tesoro (GER)454.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1984Grosser Hertie-Preis, International2Daun (GER)355.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.10. 1983ARAG-Junioren-Preis2Daun (GER)257.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
08.10. 198380. Preis des Winterfavoriten3Daun (GER)257.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 1983Ford Hentschel Pokal - 56. Deutscher Stutenpreis8Berolina (GER)356.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.08. 198387. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Tesoro (GER)354.0Lutz MäderAnton PohlkötterHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby14Sovereign (GER)358.0Manfred PrinzingerKlaus HeinkeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby15Tesoro (GER)358.0José OrihuelAnton PohlkötterHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen10Tesoro (GER)357.0Jose OrihuelAnton PohlkötterKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen8Sovereign (GER)357.0Manfred PrinzingerKlaus HeinkeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 1983Henckel-Rennen4Sovereign (GER)357.0Lutz MäderKlaus HeinkeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.10. 198279. Preis des Winterfavoriten5Tesoro (GER)257.0Peter AlafiKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derby14Lariano (GER)358.0Manfred PrinzingerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derby6Pacer (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen8Pacer (GER)357.0Kevin WoodburnKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.07. 1980111. Deutsches Derby4Wauthi (GER)358.0Joe MercerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1WauthiPeter RemmertTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1WauthiHeinz-Peter LudewigTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m