Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Esclavo

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
03.09. 2006Altes Badener Jagdrennen3Decent Fellow (GER)1164.5Josef Vana jun.Josef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
28.05. 2006Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen2Decent Fellow (GER)1168.0Josef BartosJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
29.05. 2005Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen2Decent Fellow (GER)1068.0Josef BartosJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
05.09. 2004Altes Badener Jagdrennen1Decent Fellow (GER)967.5Jaroslav MyskaJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
30.05. 2004Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen1Decent Fellow (GER)963.0Radek HavelkaJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
01.06. 2003Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen1Decent Fellow (GER)866.0Radek HavelkaJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
02.06. 2002Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen1Decent Fellow (GER)763.0Michal KöhlJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
04.06. 2000Iffezheimer-Jagdrennenagh.Altafini (GER)662.0Skl.Jerome MarionOtto-Werner SeilerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
04.06. 2000Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen3Decent Fellow (GER)563.0Vlastimil SpalekJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis8Katharina (GER)460.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.09. 1997Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen3Chello (GER)465.0Dirk FuhrmannHubertus FanelsaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
30.08. 1996Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen3Conelia (GER)462.0Jiri KamenicekUdo FritzenwankerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
28.04. 1996BMW Händler-Trophy12Vaguely Joker (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.05. 1995Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen5Karloff (GER)867.5Matthias KellerFredy GangBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
24.05. 1995Bäder-Preis2Henry Higgins (GER)570.0Derek ByrneChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
05.09. 1993Altes Badener Jagdrennen0Dschagatai (GER)663.5Peter GehmBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
02.07. 1993BMW-Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal6Savesco (IRE)459.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.05. 199315. Badener Meile9Notre Copain (GER)657.5André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.04. 1993Grosser Preis von Karlshorst2Dschagatai (GER)663.5Peter GehmBruno SchützBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
09.04. 1993Grosser Preis von Karlshorst5Toranja (GER)765.0Dirk AustmeyerNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin4Nicely (GER)256.0Manfred HoferReimund PrinzingerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.04. 1992Dr. Busch-Memorial7Savesco (IRE)357.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.04. 1992Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Oldtimer (GER)969.0Simon James StokesHeinz JentzschBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
06.10. 1991Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf8Karloff (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.09. 1991Grosser Kaufhof-Preis7Karloff (GER)458.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1991Arag Junioren-Preis7Harvey (GER)256.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
21.07. 1991Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal9Karloff (GER)460.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Desperado (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 1991Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland3Desperado (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.03. 1991Grosser Preis von Karlshorst0Toranja (GER)567.0Thomas HeeneyNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
29.03. 1991Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Oldtimer (GER)865.0Simon James StokesPeter RemmertBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
14.10. 1990BILD-Winterfavorit12Porto (GER)258.0Raymond LüdtkeHermann-Josef KollKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.08. 199094. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Karloff (GER)359.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
22.07. 1990Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (100. Grosser Preis von Berlin)4Karloff (GER)353.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby1Karloff (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy11Lorenzini (GER)359.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy9Notre Copain (GER)357.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 1990Consul Bayeff-Rennenrtl.Karloff (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Notre Copain (GER)358.0Michael RobertsBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.05. 1990Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Karloff (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.04. 1990Dr. Busch-Memorial3Notre Copain (GER)357.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit3Karloff (GER)258.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin8Saragossa (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 1989Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Easy Beam (FR)255.0Lutz MäderClemens ZeitzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.07. 1989Ammerschläger Frankfurt Pokal - Hessen Pokal7Nesco (GER)457.5Jörg PiontekPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches DerbyNRLaudator (GER)358.0HamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.06. 1989Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft4Nesco (GER)459.0Jörg PiontekPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.06. 1989Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Deep Touch (GER)358.0Lutz MäderAndreas HeckerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.06. 1989154. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Laudator (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 1989Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Nesco (GER)457.0Jörg PiontekPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 1989Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International2Deep Touch (GER)356.0Jean-Luc PelletanAndreas HeckerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.04. 198954. Gerling-Preis4Nesco (GER)457.0Jörg PiontekPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels2Deep Touch (GER)355.0Wolfgang HärtlAndreas HeckerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.03. 1989Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Oldtimer (GER)667.0Andreas SchützPeter RemmertBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
09.10. 1988Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf6Mantova (GER)455.0Peter SchiergenKlaus HeinkeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.09. 1988Ford-Hentschel-Pokal - 61. Deutscher Stutenpreis5Okinawa (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Nesco (GER)358.0Petra FaulstichPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen13Eldorado (GER)358.0Skl.Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 1988Benazet-Rennen10Annabelle (GER)458.0Wolfgang HärtlPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
23.05. 198820. Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International6Wilson (GER)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen10Adschanta (GER)356.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1988Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels10Novello (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.10. 1987ARAG Junioren-Preis1Novello (GER)258.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
30.08. 198791. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Romano (GER)356.0John MatthiasAnton PohlkötterHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
19.07. 1987Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal10Step Dancer (GER)351.0Michael RobertsHarald ZieseKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby12Romano (GER)358.0John MatthiasAnton PohlkötterHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby17Wiener Walzer II (GER)358.0Urs SuterFrancesco BronnenmayerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby15Step Dancer (GER)358.0Michael RobertsHarald ZieseHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1987Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Romano (GER)358.0John MatthiasAnton PohlkötterBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen10Wiener Walzer II (GER)358.0Urs SuterFrancesco BronnenmayerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen8Balaton (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1987Grosser Hertie-Preis, International2Step Dancer (GER)357.0Michael RobertsHarald ZieseMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 1986BUNTE - Winterfavorit2Step Dancer (GER)258.0Peter RemmertHarald ZieseKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 1986Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf4Oldtimer (GER)356.0Peter RemmertHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.07. 1986Der 96. Grosse Preis von Berlin4Oldtimer (GER)353.0Andrzej TylickiHein BollowHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby11Oldtimer (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHein BollowHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Oldtimer (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.05. 1986Grosser Hertie-Preis, International4Avellino (GER)355.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Oldtimer (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1986Dr. Busch-Memorial1Oldtimer (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.10. 1985Preis des Winterfavoriten1Oldtimer (GER)258.0Andrzej TylickiHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 1985Ratibor Rennen1Zentaurus (GER)257.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m