Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Experte

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
06.10. 1991Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf7Zille (GER)657.0Olaf SchickJutta SchultheisDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.08. 1991Ostermann-Pokal5Zille (GER)660.5Olaf SchickJutta SchultheisDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 1991Queen Anne Stakes7Zille (GER)659.5John ReidJutta SchultheisAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.05. 1991Carl Friedrich Fürst zu Oettingen-Wallerstein-Memorial-Baden4Zille (GER)661.5Peter SchiergenJutta SchultheisBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1991Prix du Muguet4Zille (GER)658.0Olaf SchickJutta SchultheisSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
16.11. 1990Premio Vittorio di Capua4Zille (GER)556.0Peter SchiergenJutta SchultheisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 1990Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf1Zille (GER)557.0Peter SchiergenJutta SchultheisDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.09. 1990Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen11Hibiskus (GER)257.0Donal ManningBruno MayerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.08. 199057. Oettingen-Rennen2Zille (GER)557.5Olaf SchickJutta SchultheisBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.07. 1990Ostermann-Pokal2Zille (GER)558.0Peter SchiergenJutta SchultheisDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.07. 1990Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal3Zille (GER)556.5Peter SchiergenJutta SchultheisKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile3Zille (GER)557.5Kevin WoodburnJutta SchultheisBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.11. 1989Premio Ribot5Zille (GER)456.0Olaf SchickJutta SchultheisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.07. 1988Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal9Black Major (GER)556.0Stephen EcclesHeinz HesseKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 1988De Kuyper - Sprinter-Preis11Reson Laffitte (GER)353.0Manfred HoferJutta SchultheisHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
19.06. 1988Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Industrie und Wirtschaft6Black Major (GER)558.0Terence HellierHeinz HesseDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen9Luciana (GER)356.0Kevin WoodburnJürgen MärzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Black Major (GER)457.0Gary CarterHeinz HesseDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.09. 1987Moet & Chandon-Rennen2Reson Laffitte (GER)258.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
19.07. 1987Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal4Black Major (GER)455.5Stephen EcclesHeinz HesseKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.04. 1987Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels4Arlington Boy (GER)356.0D.R. FlouracFranz-Felix SchreinerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.10. 1986Arag Junioren Preis3Bourrette (GER)252.0Peter AlafiJürgen MärzDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby13Black Major (GER)358.0A. MurrayHeinz HesseHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.04. 1986Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels4Black Major (GER)355.0Gerhard HuberHeinz HesseFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.06. 1985Benazet-Rennen10Sulex (GER)853.5David Kenneth Richardson/ HOLBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
26.05. 1985127. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Ankerspitze (GER)356.0Stephen EcclesFritz DrechslerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.05. 1985Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft7Sacramento (GER)355.0Gerhard HuberHeinz HesseFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.09. 1984100. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale8Nino Ricci (GER)358.0David Samuel McCannFriedrich MüllerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.07. 1984Hessen-Pokal7Sirocco (GER)351.0R. BowkerHans-Georg ThalauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.05. 1984Benazet-Rennen9Risiko (GER)457.5Manfred PrinzingerWilli KalankeBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
22.05. 1984Oleander-Rennen5Alex (GER)760.5David Kenneth RichardsonAdolf WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft8Attex (GER)355.0Jose OrihuelHans-Georg ThalauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft5Sirocco (GER)355.0Gerhard HuberHans-Georg ThalauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.10. 198321. Preis von Europa7Nandino (GER)354.0Bruce RaymondHeinz HesseKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.08. 198327. Aral-Pokal4Nandino (GER)353.0Walter R. SwinburnHeinz HesseMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby2Nandino (GER)358.0Bruce RaymondHeinz HesseHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1983Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Nandino (GER)357.0Wilfried KujathHeinz HesseBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen16Risiko (GER)357.0Alan CressyWilli KalankeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 1983Badener Meile7Tamarin (GER)455.0Pal KallaiErvin SimkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 1983Henckel-Rennen1Nandino (GER)357.0Bruce RaymondHeinz HesseKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen13Sunset Strip (GER)356.0Mario HoferHarald ZieseDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 1983Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft3Nandino (GER)356.0Wilfried KujathHeinz HesseFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.10. 198279. Preis des Winterfavoriten7Bel Pierre (GER)257.0Manfred HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 198279. Preis des Winterfavoriten1Nandino (GER)257.0Horst HorwartHeinz HesseKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derbyagh.Rockabye Sun (GER)356.0Peter DükerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1980111. Deutsches Derby21Remy Martin (GER)358.0Heinz-Peter LudewigHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m