Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Gimont

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
05.06. 1996Bäder-Preis5Odina (GER)666.0Scott HickeyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
04.06. 1996Badener Roulette-Preis0Nörgel (GER)465.0Skl.Cornelia SchmockKieron Douglas PageBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
24.05. 1995Bäder-Preis5Odina (GER)566.0Scott HickeyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
03.10. 1994Preis der Deutschen Einheit8Le Jardin (GER)660.0Marc LeipoldElfi SchnakenbergHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.10. 1993Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf4Le Jardin (GER)557.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.09. 1993Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund4Le Jardin (GER)557.5Manfred HoferBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen3Le Jardin (GER)555.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Le Jardin (GER)559.0Andrzej TylickiBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
16.05. 199315. Badener Meile2Le Jardin (GER)557.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.04. 1993Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Quickly (GER)664.0Thomas HeeneyNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
11.10. 1992Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf8Le Jardin (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.09. 1992Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund6Le Jardin (GER)457.5André BestBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 199237. Spreti-Rennen8Le Jardin (GER)456.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.07. 1992Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal2Le Jardin (GER)458.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft8Le Jardin (GER)460.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
24.05. 199214. Badener Meile6Le Jardin (GER)460.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.04. 1992Grosser Preis von Karlshorst3Quickly (GER)562.0Reiner UlrichNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
03.10. 1991Prix Zino Davidoff - Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Le Jardin (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 1991Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund2Le Jardin (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.08. 1991Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Le Jardin (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby4Le Jardin (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 1991Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Le Jardin (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Le Jardin (GER)358.0Mark RimmeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.10. 1986Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf8Agimo (GER)457.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.08. 1986Oettingen-Rennen7Agimo (GER)455.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Agimo (GER)459.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
08.06. 1986128. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby12Alvita (GER)356.0Ralf MalinowskiNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
29.09. 1985101. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale6Saltano (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.06. 1985150. Union-Rennen8Agimo (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.05. 1985Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft4Agimo (GER)355.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.10. 1984Arag-Junioren-Preis4Agimo (GER)256.5Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
02.09. 1984Grosser Preis von Baden7Towarischtsch (GER)355.0Lutz MäderRaimund PrinzingerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 1984Aral-Pokal5Towarischtsch (GER)354.0Brent ThomsonReimund PrinzingerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby9Towarischtsch (GER)358.0Manfred PrinzingerReimund PrinzingerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennen2Towarischtsch (GER)358.0Manfred PrinzingerReimund PrinzingerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 1984Grosser Hertie-Preis, International3Towarischtsch (GER)355.0Manfred PrinzingerRaimund PrinzingerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.10. 1983ARAG-Junioren-Preis1Towarischtsch (GER)253.0Lutz MäderReimund PrinzingerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
18.09. 1983Ford Hentschel Pokal - 56. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Santina (GER)356.0R. BowkerWolfgang HallmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.06. 1983125. Preis der Diana / Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Santina (GER)356.0Ralf SuerlandWolfgang HallmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen7Santina (GER)356.0Mieczyslaw MelnickiWolfgang HallmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m