Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Green Dancer

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Cup7Eishin Preston (USA)657.0Yuichi FukunagaS. KitahashiSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.04. 2003Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup1Eishin Preston (USA)657.0Yuichi FukunagaS. KitahashiSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Cup5Eishin Preston (USA)557.0htYuichi FukunagaS. KitahashiSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.04. 2002Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup1Eishin Preston (USA)557.0hYuichi FukunagaS. KitahashiSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Mile1Eishin Preston (USA)457.0Yuichi FukunagaS. KitahashiSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Rochester (USA)5Pat DayBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis5Blush Damask (USA)355.0John ReidPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen5Blush Damask (USA)354.5James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.06. 2001Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup5Huambo (USA)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis3Blush Damask (USA)353.5Andreas BoschertPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.06. 2001143. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Blush Damask (USA)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
30.05. 2001Prix Corrida11Xinca (USA)455.5Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
20.05. 2001Emirates-Mile5Huambo (USA)458.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.11. 2000Premio Ribot8Huambo (USA)357.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.10. 2000Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von DüsseldorfNRHuambo (USA)3DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.09. 2000Topkapi Trophy1Huambo (USA)356.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3Huambo (USA)352.0Christophe SoumillonAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5El Emel (USA)358.0Davy BonillaAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis4Huambo (USA)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.11. 1999Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf9Gandria (CAN)354.0Shane J. SellersJ. CheadlediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
29.07. 1999Goodwood Cup5Canon Can (USA)658.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
14.07. 1999Prix Minerve7Green Rose (USA)355.0Gerald MosseFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
10.07. 1999Prix Messidor5Green Card (USA)558.0Frederic SanchezSean P.C. WoodsMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
18.06. 1999Hardwicke Stakes5Secret Saver (USA)455.0tGary StevensSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
30.05. 199921. Laurent-Perrier-MeileNRGreen Card (USA)5Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1999Country Pride Champion Novice Hurdle2Greenstead (USA)676.0Barry J. GeraghtyNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
03.10. 1998Prix du Cadran6Canon Can (USA)558.0Olivier PeslierHenry R.A. CecilLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
27.09. 1998Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile Stakes8Oceans Friendly (USA)255.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.09. 1998Great North Eastern Railway Doncaster Cup3Canon Can (USA)558.5Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
02.08. 1998Ostermann-Pokal5Green Card (USA)456.0Royston FfrenchSean P.C. WoodsDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.07. 1998Goodwood Cup8Samraan (USA)558.0Walter R. SwinburnJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
30.07. 1998Goodwood Cup2Canon Can (USA)558.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
18.06. 1998Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase RaceNRSamraan (USA)5AscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
18.06. 1998Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race5Canon Can (USA)558.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-Meile10Green Card (USA)456.5Nigel DaySean P.C. WoodsBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.09. 1997Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St.Leger6Samraan (USA)461.0Patrick SmullenJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.09. 1997Great North Eastern Railway Doncaster Cup1Canon Can (USA)457.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
31.07. 1997Crowson Goodwood Cup6Samraan (USA)457.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
31.07. 1997Crowson Goodwood Cup7Canon Can (USA)457.0Anthony McGloneHenry R.A. CecilGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
19.06. 1997Gold Cup5Samraan (USA)457.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
07.06. 1997Vodafone Derby Stakes13Papua (GB)357.0Gary CarterIan Anthony BaldingEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 1997Iffezheimer-Jagdrennenagh.Suzhou (USA)764.5Skl.Peter GehmPetra GehmBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
15.05. 1997Yorkshire Cup4Samraan (USA)455.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas13Nirvana (USA)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 1997Pertemps 2000 Guineas Stakes9Green Card (USA)357.0William RyanSean P.C. WoodsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.12. 1996Hong Kong International Vase6Tarator (USA)354.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.10. 1996Racing Post Trophy5Papua (GB)257.0Gary CarterIan Anthony BaldingDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.09. 1996BMW St.Leger - 112. Deutsches St.Leger5Samraan (USA)358.0John CarrollJohn Leeper DunlopDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.09. 1996Prix Niel6Tarator (USA)358.0Tony Richard QuinnElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.09. 1996Pertemps St Leger Stakes3Samraan (USA)357.0John CarrollJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
09.05. 1996Prix de Guiche4Going Green (USA)358.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
08.10. 1995Premio Vittorio di Capua0Action Mutante (USA)355.0Skl.Otello FanceraSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 1995Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp7Green Tune (USA)458.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.08. 1995Prix Jacques Le Marois5Green Tune (USA)459.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.05. 1995Prix d'Ispahan1Green Tune (USA)458.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
01.05. 1995Prix du Muguet1Green Tune (USA)459.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.10. 1994Prix Du Rond Point Range Rover2Green Tune (USA)358.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.09. 1994Les Emirats Prix Du Moulin de Longchamp3Green Tune (USA)356.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.06. 1994St James's Palace Stakes4Green Tune (USA)357.0Gerald MosseCriquette HeadAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.06. 1994Prix de Diane Hermes8Kalajana (USA)358.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.06. 1994Ever Ready Derby22Darkwood Bay (USA)357.0Darryll HollandDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.05. 1994Dubai Poule D'essai Des Poulains1Green Tune (USA)358.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe10Market Booster (USA)457.5Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 1993Ciga Grand Criterium6Green Tune (USA)256.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.09. 1993Guinness Champion Stakes6Takarouna (USA)354.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.09. 1993Guinness Champion Stakes4Market Booster (USA)457.5Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.08. 1993Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Market Booster (USA)458.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
10.07. 1993The Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks8Takarouna (USA)357.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.06. 1993Independent Newspapers Pretty Polly Stakes2Market Booster (USA)462.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.06. 1993Independent Newspapers Pretty Polly Stakes1Takarouna (USA)354.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.06. 1993King Edward VII Stakes5Lindon Lime (USA)354.5Alan MunroPaul ColeAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
02.05. 1993Prix Ganay8Boston Two Step (USA)658.0Walter R. SwinburnAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
29.04. 1993Murphys Irish Stout Champion 4YO Hurdle5Green Glen (USA)470.0Norman WilliamsonNeil S. McGrathPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
18.03. 1993Daily Express Triumph Hurdle21Eden's Close (GB)470.0D. MurphyMark Harding TompkinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
04.10. 1992Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe16Market Booster (USA)354.5Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1992Ciga Grand Criterium6Lindon Lime (USA)256.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.09. 1992Prix Vermeille Escada5Market Booster (USA)358.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.08. 1992Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks7Midnight Air (USA)356.0Raymond CochraneHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.07. 1992Goodwood Cup7Duke Of Paducah (USA)557.0John ReidGuy HarwoodGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
11.07. 1992Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks2Market Booster (USA)357.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 1992Irish Independent Pretty Polly Stakes1Market Booster (USA)353.5Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.05. 1992Goffs Irish 1,000 Guineas2Market Booster (USA)357.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 1992Prix Ganay3Suave Dancer (USA)458.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.03. 1992Daily Express Triumph Hurdle3Al Mutahm (USA)470.0Carl LlewellynJim A.B. OldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
06.10. 1991Ciga Prix du RondPoint1Bistro Garden (USA)356.0Eric LegrixPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.10. 1991Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe1Suave Dancer (USA)356.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1991Newgate Stud Middle Park Stakes6Eden's Close (GB)257.0Richard HillsMark Harding TompkinsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
28.09. 1991Brent Walker Fillies' Mile6Baharlilys (GB)255.5Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 1991Brent Walker Fillies' MileDSQMidnight Air (USA)255.5Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.09. 1991Meadow Meats Irish Champion Stakes1Suave Dancer (USA)356.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.09. 1991Moyglare Stud Fillies Stakes5Market Booster (USA)256.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
28.07. 1991Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (101. Grosser Preis von Berlin)4Duke of Paducah (USA)460.5Raymond CochraneGuy HarwoodHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1991Budweiser Irish Derby2Suave Dancer (USA)357.0Walter R. SwinburnJohn Edward HammondCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 1991Prix du Jockey Club Lancia1Suave Dancer (USA)358.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.05. 1991Prix Lupin2Suave Dancer (USA)358.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.10. 1990Prix Marcel Boussac8Alexandra Fair (USA)255.0Frederic HeadDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.09. 1990Prix Niel5Heraut Bleu Fonce (USA)358.0William MongilElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 1990King Edward VII Stakes4Duke Of Paducah (USA)354.5Raymond CochraneGuy HarwoodAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
09.06. 1990Gold Seal Oaks7Gharam (USA)357.0Michael RobertsAlec C. StewartEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1990Ever Ready Derby6Duke Of Paducah (USA)357.0Raymond CochraneGuy HarwoodEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.05. 1990Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches3Gharam (USA)358.0Michael RobertsAlec C. StewartLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.04. 1990Prix de Guiche5Boston Two Step (USA)358.0Cash AsmussenAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
05.11. 1989Premio Ribot8Dancing Table (USA)556.0G. MooreArmando RenzoniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
15.10. 1989Premio Vittorio di Capua5Dancing Table (USA)556.0Gianfranco DettoriArmando RenzoniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 1989Prix Du Moulin de Longchamp0Nursery Slope (USA)356.0Pascal BodinAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.08. 1989Prix de Psyche2Shimmer (FR)355.0Maurice PhilipperonEdouard BartholomewDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
22.06. 1989Gold Cup5Green Adventure (USA)457.0Walter R. SwinburnGuy HarwoodAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
08.06. 1989Hanson Coronation Cup3Green Adventure (USA)457.0Cash AsmussenGuy HarwoodEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1989Ever Ready Derby8Torjoun (USA)357.0Raymond CochraneLuca Matteo CumaniEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 1989Premio Emilio Turati2Dancing Table (USA)558.5Santiago SotoArmando RenzoniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.05. 1989William Hill Dante Stakes1Torjoun (USA)357.0Raymond CochraneLuca Matteo CumaniYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
30.10. 1988Premio Ribot3Dancing Table (USA)456.5Michael RobertsArmando RenzoniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
09.10. 1988Premio Vittorio di Capua6Dancing Table (USA)456.0C. BertoliniArmando RenzoniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.08. 1988Prix Maurice de Gheest10First Waltz (352.5Maurice PhilipperonEdouard BartholomewDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
09.07. 1988Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks8Dance Renee (USA)357.0Pat ShanahanT.G. CurtinCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 1988Derby Italiano11Don Fiorenzo (USA)358.0Gianfranco DettoriJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
02.08. 1987Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Shantaroun (USA)353.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
26.05. 1985127. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Iberica (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
07.10. 1984Trusthouse Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe10Lovely Dancer (IRE)459.0Alain LequeuxOlivier DouiebLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 1984Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp6Harifa (FR)360.5Frederic HeadCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
23.05. 1984Badener Meile2Solo Dancer (GER)656.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.10. 1983Trusthouse Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe7Lovely Dancer (IRE)356.0Frederic HeadOlivier DouiebLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.07. 1983Hessen-Pokal5Solo Dancer (GER)556.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.06. 1983Prix du Jockey Club9Lovely Dancer (IRE)358.0Alain BadelOlivier DouiebChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
25.05. 1983Badener Meile2Solo Dancer (GER)555.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.10. 198220. Preis von Europa2No Attention (FR)458.0Alain LequeuxKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.10. 1982Trusthouse Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe7Cadoudal (FR)356.0Jean-Luc KessasBernard SeclyLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1982Trusthouse Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe6No Attention (FR)459.0Alain LequeuxRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1982Prix du Jockey Club9Cadoudal (FR)358.0Jean-Luc KessasBernard SeclyChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.06. 1981Prix du Jockey Club11Magnum (FR)358.0Jacques HelouryAlbert Klimscha Jr.ChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
.. 1First WaltzMaurice PhilipperonEdouard BartholomewDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f