Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Surumu

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
22.05. 2008Bad Dürrheimer-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)4Rodondo (GER)864.5Jean-Gilles GueracagueUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
24.05. 2007Betty Barclay-Rennen - 26. Oleander-Rennen6Cartiera (GER)652.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMarco KesslerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
24.05. 2007Betty Barclay-Rennen - 26. Oleander-Rennen1Camp David (GER)757.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft3Longridge (GER)756.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy4Longridge (GER)658.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 2004Flower Bowl Invitational7Humaita (GER)453.5Gary StevensH. Graham MotionBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
26.09. 2004IVG - Preis von Europa7Longridge (GER)660.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Longridge (GER)655.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup9Longridge (GER)557.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)3Longridge (GER)556.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.05. 2003Bäder-Preis3Satchmo (GER)765.0Jan FaltejsekPavlina BastovaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
25.05. 2003Derby Italiano1Osorio (GER)358.0Mario EspositoUrs SuterCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby3Syndaco (IRE)358.0Jean-Michel BreuxMiroslav WeissFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile4Peace Time (GER)456.0Georg BocskaiWerner BauermeisterKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 2000Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes3Happy Change (GER)658.5John Patrick MurtaghMark JohnstonCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis10Peace Time (GER)457.0Ian FergusonWerner BauermeisterHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.06. 2000Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen8Lambrusco (GER)863.0Skl.Eric GueracagueSavinja BraemBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
19.03. 2000Buchmacher Springer Grand Prix Aufgalopp 20002San Suru (GER)658.0Paul Andrew JohnsonChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.10. 1999Prix Royal-Oak5Win For Us (GER)353.5Dominique BoeufPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger1Win for us (GER)356.0Piotr PiatkowskiPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse4San Suru (GER)560.0Skl.Marc TimpelanChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger7Hanko (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy12Ebisu (GER)457.0John David HillisMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy10San Suru (GER)557.0Skl.Gerhard HuberChristian Frhr. von der ReckeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis5Win for us (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Quebra (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Shining (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Hanko (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 199944. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Ebisu (GER)456.0Terence HellierMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.08. 1999E L E Pokal - Grosser Erdgas-Preis4Win for us (GER)352.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen7Quebra (GER)353.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.07. 1999Prix Minerve3Win For Us (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby17Satchmo (GER)358.0Michael J. KinaneAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 1999103. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Ebisu (GER)458.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 1999Deutscher Herold-Preis7Marvita (GER)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinWerner HefterHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 1999Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil3Asolo (GER)564.5Dominique BressouJehan Bertran de BalandaAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
06.06. 199928. Grosser Preis der BADEN-AIRPARK (ex Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft)5Ebisu (GER)457.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1999141. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Win for us (GER)358.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas9Win for us (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 199910Lanciano (GER)460.0William NewnesHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19996Ebisu (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.03. 1999Citroen Supreme Novices' Hurdle17San Suru (GER)573.5Skl.Matthias KellerChristian Frhr. von der ReckeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
24.10. 1998Prix Royal-Oak3Asolo (GER)459.0Thierry JarnetJehan Bertran de BalandaLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
03.10. 1998Prix du Cadran8Asolo (GER)458.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin4Win for us (GER)256.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 199836. Post Express-Europa-Preis5Happy Change (GER)460.0William NewnesVenetia WilliamsKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 199836. Post Express-Europa-Preis3Ebisu (GER355.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Ebisu (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)1Happy Change (GER)456.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.08. 1998BMW EuropaChampionat6Lanciano (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen6Evening Breeze (GER)458.0Stephen EcclesAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen10Walama (GER)352.5Erwin DubravkaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 1998Grosser Erdgas-Preis (Gelsenkirchener Pokal)7Ebisu (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby18First Step (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby17Lanciano (GER)358.0Pat EdderyHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby8Ebisu (GER)358.0Pascal van De KeereAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Lanciano (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1998Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis2Ebisu (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
31.05. 1998Derby Italiano12First Step (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 1998BADEN-AIRPARK - 27. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Happy Change (GER)457.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 199827. Betty Barclay-Rennen6Agnelli (GB)554.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis9Happy Change (GER)457.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis2Asolo (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis4Lanciano (GER)355.0André BestHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten3Ebisu (GER)258.0Neil GrantBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger5Damus (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger2Asolo (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.09. 199735. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis6Happy Change (GER)355.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 1997ARAG Junioren-Preis6First Step (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Flamingo Queen (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen11Damus (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
17.08. 199741. Aral-Pokal7Asolo (GER)354.0William NewnesBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.08. 1997BMW EuropaChampionat6Modigliani (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.08. 1997BMW EuropaChampionat3Happy Change (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby3Happy Change (GER)358.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby19Asolo (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby16San Suru (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 1997Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Asolo (GER)358.0Richard HughesBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.06. 1997Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Modigliani (GER)358.0Kevin MarksAndreas LöweBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 1997Gold Cup10Camp David (GER)758.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen8Happy Change (GER)358.0Gary CarterAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen2San Suru (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Happy Change (GER)358.0Raymond CochraneAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis4Asolo (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis3Damus (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas7Adorea (GER)358.0Alexander BrockhausenBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.04. 1997Dr. Busch-Memorial2Happy Change (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-AufgaloppNRAgnelli (GB)458.0Terence HellierHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.10. 1996Preis des WinterfavoritenNRSan Suru (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 1996Prix du Cadran4Camp David (GER)658.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
29.09. 1996BMW St.Leger - 112. Deutsches St.Leger3Agnelli (GB)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis2Happy Change (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis5First Smile (GB)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis12Nataliana (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.09. 1996Mercedes-Benz - 124. Grosser Preis von Baden5Agnelli (GB)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.08. 1996BMW EuropaChampionat4Agnelli (GB)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby15Agnelli (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby13Val di Taro (GER)358.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1996Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)3Nataliana (GER)354.0Neil GrantBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Agnelli (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 1996Bäder-Preis6Louis d'Or (GER)666.0Matthias KellerPavlina BastovaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen1Camp David (GER)656.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 1996Grosser Preis von Deutschland2Agnelli (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial5Agnelli (GB)357.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp7Dances with Wolves (GER)555.0Skl.Neil GrantMario HoferKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby15Rivero (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen8Nikitos (GER)358.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.05. 1995Badener Roulette-Preis7Golden Time (GER)467.0Dusan AndresNorbert SauerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
20.05. 199524. Oleander-Rennen5Camp David (GER)555.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy4Nikitos (GER)355.0Gerhard HuberHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy2Rivero (GER)355.0John David HillisPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin9Manitoba (GER)256.0André BestUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger9Arvan (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby13Dances with Wolves (GER)358.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby8Savinelli (FR)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen9Savinelli (FR)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen5Dances with Wolves (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland2Savinelli (FR)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.05. 199459. Gerling-Preis7Camp David (GER)457.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas13Golden Time (GER)356.0Michael TrinkerNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy1Savinelli (FR)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.11. 1993Japan Cup4Platini (GER)456.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe13Platini (GER)459.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger7Piranga (IRE)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
19.09. 1993Arag Junioren-Preis4Savinelli (FR)256.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH8Val d'Isere (GER)355.0Ronald Patrick HillisBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH1Piranga (IRE)355.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.09. 1993123. Grosser Preis von Baden2Platini (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 1993King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes10Platini (GER)460.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 1993Gran Premio di Milano1Platini (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 1993135. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Val d'Isere (GER)356.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Platini (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas6Val d'Isere (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.10. 1992Preis des Winterfavoriten3Henderson (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.10. 1992Grosser Preis der Continentale - 108. Deutsches St.Leger7Navigator (GER)358.0Dragan IlicFredy SchefferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin12Val d'Isere (GER)256.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Arastou (GER)354.5Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 199230. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen Finanzverbund2Platini (GER)355.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.09. 1992Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH1Arastou (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
06.09. 1992122. Grosser Preis von Baden2Platini (GER)355.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.08. 1992BMW EuropaChampionat1Platini (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.08. 1992DeTeWe - 102. Grosser Preis von Berlin10Astica (GER)353.5Gerhard HuberPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.08. 1992DeTeWe - 102. Grosser Preis von Berlin9Windreiter (GER)355.5William NewnesUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
30.07. 1992Goodwood Cup6Elsurimo (GER)560.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
26.07. 1992WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis1Platini (GER)353.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby4Platini (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby16Navigator (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiFredy SchefferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby10Arastou (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 1992Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Navigator (GER)358.0Dragan IlicFredy SchefferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.06. 1992Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Tricky King (GER)356.0Gary CarterUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.06. 1992134. Preis der Diana - Internationales Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Arastou (GER)356.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 199221. Oleander-Rennen3Elsurimo (GER)556.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.05. 1992Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Platini (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas7Astica (GER)356.0Gerhard HuberPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 199257. Gerling-Preis7Elsurimo (GER)558.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 1992Dr. Busch-Memorial1Platini (GER)357.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.10. 1991Prix Royal-Oak5Elsurimo (GER)458.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
13.10. 1991BILD - Winterfavorit8Navigator (GER)258.0Dragan IlicFredy SchefferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 1991BILD - Winterfavorit2Platini (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 1991Ciga Prix du Cadran7Tosca Stella (GER)556.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
05.10. 1991Ciga Prix du Cadran4Elsurimo (GER)458.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
03.10. 1991Prix Zino Davidoff - Preis der Deutschen Einheit8Tempeltanz (GER)558.0Heinz-Peter LudewigJutta MayerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1991Prix Zino Davidoff - Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Surikhana (GER)456.0Olaf SchickFrancois BelmontHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger2Temporal (GER)358.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
22.09. 199129. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbundNRTemporal (GER)355.5Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.09. 1991Arag Junioren-Preis1Platini (GER)256.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 1991Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund7Tempeltanz (GER)558.5Gerhard HuberJutta MayerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 1991121. Grosser Preis von Baden9Mondrian (GER)560.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 1991121. Grosser Preis von Baden2Temporal (GER)355.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.08. 199136. Spreti-Rennen9Obrero (GER)555.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.08. 199135. Aral-Pokal3Temporal (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 1991Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9Tempeltanz (GER)560.0Skl.Jean-Luc PelletanJutta MayerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
21.07. 1991Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal10Tempeltanz (GER)558.5Andreas SuboricsJutta MayerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby14Arado (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby1Temporal (GER)358.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 1991Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Coralito (GER)358.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Temporal (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 1991133. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby12Answer (GER)356.0Rikki MorseRobert BeckerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.06. 199120. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft11Tempeltanz (GER)558.0Kevin WoodburnJutta MayerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 199120. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Surikhana (GER)455.0William NewnesFrancois BelmontBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 199120. Oleander-Rennen6Tosca Stella (GER)553.0Skl.Manfred HoferHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
25.05. 199120. Oleander-Rennen1Elsurimo (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 1991Grosser Hertie-Preis von DeutschlandNRTemporal (GER)3Bruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas3Wonderful Lady (GER)356.0Raymond LüdtkeErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1991Prix Corrida9Surikhana (GER)454.5William MongilFrancois BelmontSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
21.04. 1991Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels4Temporal (GER)355.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.10. 1990Rothmans Ltd International10Mondrian (GER)457.0Manfred HoferUwe StoltefussWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1990Mülheimer Young Ladies, 3. Lauf - 30. Preis der Winterkönigin6Russland (GER)256.0Lester McGarrityPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 1990Grosser Preis der Continentale - 106. Deutsches St. Leger1Elsurimo (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 199028. GENO-EUROPA-PREIS des genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund1Mondrian (GER)460.0Manfred HoferUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.09. 1990Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen - 63. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Surikhana (GER)355.0Felix CoetzeeFrancois BelmontHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 1990120. Grosser Preis von Baden1Mondrian (GER)460.0Manfred HoferUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 199094. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Surikhana (GER)353.0Tony Richard QuinnFrancois BelmontHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 199035. Spreti-Rennen5Obando (GER)555.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.08. 199034. Aral-Pokal1Mondrian (GER)460.0Manfred HoferUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.07. 1990Grosser Mercedes Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Obrero (GER)460.0Skl.Heinz-Peter LudewigHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
22.07. 1990Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (100. Grosser Preis von Berlin)2Mondrian (GER)460.5Stefan CauthenUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby6Elsurimo (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.06. 1990Hanson Coronation Cup6Mondrian (GER)457.0Stefan CauthenUwe StoltefußEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 1990132. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Surikhana (GER)356.0William NewnesFrancois BelmontDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.06. 1990132. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby16Bonne Chance (GER)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.06. 1990132. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Eicidora (GER)356.0Kevin WoodburnJosef KappelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.06. 1990132. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Kaiserblüte (GER)356.0Lester McGarrityPeter RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 199019. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft10Obrero (GER)457.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)3Surikhana (GER)356.0Michael RobertsFrancois BelmontDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 199055. Gerling-Preis1Mondrian (GER)460.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 199055. Gerling-Preis5Obrero (GER)457.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 1990Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels5Non Pareil (GER)357.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.04. 1990Grosser Preis von Karlshorst7Los Comales (GB)863.5Karl Trybuhl jun.Andreas WöhlerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit4Non Pareil (GER)258.0Kevin WoodburnHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1989Grosser Preis der Continentale - 105.DEUTSCHES ST.LEGER2Obrero (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 198927. R+V-Europa-Preis2Mondrian (GER)355.5Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1989Grosser Preis von Baden1Mondrian (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 198993. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Obrero (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 198993. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Tempeltanz (GER)355.0Heinz-Peter LudewigHerbert BlockHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.08. 1989Spreti-Rennen8Obando (GER)457.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.08. 198933. Aral-Pokal1Mondrian (GER)354.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.07. 1989Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Tempeltanz (GER)354.0Heinz-Peter LudewigPeter RemmertMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)1Mondrian (GER)353.5Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches DerbyNRWahhabit (GER)358.0HamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby17Comet Halley (GER)358.0Manfred HoferHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby16Obrero (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby1Mondrian (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis5Obando (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1989Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Obrero (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1989Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Wahhabit (GER)358.0Trevor RogersJosef KappelBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1989Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Mondrian (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.05. 1989Oleander-Rennen0Excalibur (GER)455.0Pal KallaiManfred PrinzingerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
15.05. 1989Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International3Obrero (GER)355.0William NewnesHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.03. 1989Grosser Preis von Karlshorst2Los Comales (GER)765.5Simon James StokesAndreas WöhlerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
09.10. 1988Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf3Saphir (GER)354.0Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 1988ARAG Junioren-Preis2Mondrian (GER)256.5Terence HellierUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
02.10. 1988Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 104. Deutsches St. Leger2Obando (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 198826. PUMA - Europa-Preis6Alte Zeit (GER)353.5Andrzej TylickiHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.09. 1988Ford-Hentschel-Pokal - 61. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Prairie Venus (GER)358.0Wolfgang HärtlUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
30.08. 1988Spreti-Rennen3Winwood (GER)456.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 198892. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Obando (GER)357.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.08. 198832. Aral-Pokal9Imatu (GER)354.0Peter chiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.08. 198832. Aral-Pokal5Alte Zeit (GER)352.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.08. 198832. Aral-Pokal3El Salto (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.07. 1988Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3El Salto (GB)559.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
31.07. 1988Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Alte Zeit (GER)351.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby14Excalibur (GER)358.0John ReidHeinz HesseHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby13Obando (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby8Imatu (GER)358.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby2Alte Zeit (GER)356.0Peter RemmertHein BollowHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 198892. Quick Hansa-Preis1El Salto (GER)559.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1988130. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Alte Zeit (GER)356.0Peter RemmertHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
17.06. 1988130. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Carmelita (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Obando (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1988130. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Prairie Venus (GER)356.0Wolfgang HärtlUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Imatu (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1988Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Saphir (GER)358.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 198820. Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International1Obando (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen1Alte Zeit (GER)356.0Peter RemmertHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen4Carmelita (GER)356.0Skl.Andreas BoschertHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Prairie Venus (GER)356.0Wolfgang HärtlUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.10. 1987BUNTE - Winterfavorit6Obando (GER)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 103. Deutsches St. Leger2Winwood (GER)358.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
27.09. 198725. PUMA - Europa-Preis12El Salto (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 198725. PUMA - Europa-Preis8Acatenango (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 1987Grosser Preis von Baden3Winwood (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 1987Grosser Preis von Baden1Acatenango (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 1987Spreti-Rennen1El Salto (GB)457.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal6El Salto (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal2Winwood (GER)354.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.08. 1987Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9El Salto (GB)459.0David Kenneth RichardsonHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
19.07. 1987Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal12Fellini (GER)555.5Kevin WoodburnHeinz HesseKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby2Winwood (GER)358.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.06. 1987Hanson Trust Coronation Cup3Acatenango (GER)557.0Pat EdderyHeinz JentzschEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.05. 198752. Gerling-Preis1Acatenango (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.10. 1986Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe 102. Deutsches St. Leger4El Salto (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 1986Trusthouse Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe7Acatenango (GER)459.0Stefan CauthenHeinz JentzschLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.09. 198659. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal3Lomela (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.09. 1986Grosser Preis von Baden1Acatenango (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 198690. Fürstenberg-Rennen1El Salto (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
17.08. 198630. Aral-Pokal2El Salto (GER)354.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 198630. Aral-Pokal1Acatenango (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Aguarico (GER)459.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
27.07. 1986Der 96. Grosse Preis von Berlin1Acatenango (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 1986Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal9Aguarico (GER)458.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby3El Salto (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1986Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud1Acatenango (GER)461.0Stefan CauthenHeinz JentzschSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.06. 1986Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Pardo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1986Consul Bayeff-Rennen1El Salto (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.06. 1986128. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby13Theresita (GER)356.0Francesco FlachiFranz-Felix SchreinerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.06. 1986Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft1Acatenango (GER)459.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 1986Badener Meile6Aguarico (GER)457.5Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1986Grosser Hertie-Preis, International1El Salto (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.05. 198651. Gerling-Preis1Acatenango (GER)458.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.09. 1985101. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale5Fellini (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAdolf WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.08. 198589. Fürstenberg-Rennen9Fellini (GER)355.0Stephen EcclesAdolf WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
18.08. 1985Aral-Pokal5Ephialtes (GER)354.0Kevin WoodburnJosef KappelMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.08. 1985Aral-Pokal1Acatenango (GER)354.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 1985Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Bandoliero (GER)353.0Paul CookFritz DrechslerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
21.07. 1985Hessen-Pokal2Aguarico (GER)351.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby8Ephialtes (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnJosef KappelHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby1Acatenango (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby13Fellini (GER)358.0Skl.Bruce RaymondAdolf WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.06. 1985150. Union-Rennen3Ephialtes (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnJosef KappelKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 1985150. Union-Rennen1Acatenango (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 1985150. Union-Rennen6Aguarico (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 1985Grosser Hertie-Preis, International4Ephialtes (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnJosef KappelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.05. 1985Grosser Hertie-Preis, International1Acatenango (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.10. 1984Preis des Winterfavoriten5Acatenango (GER)258.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 1984100. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale6Masolino (GER)358.0Eric Robert ApterAdolf WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 1984Ratibor-Rennen3Acatenango (GER)257.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.09. 198457. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal5Farah (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonHeinz HesseHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.09. 198457. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal4Lerma (GER)358.0Erwin SchindlerAdolf WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.07. 1984Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Farah (GER)356.0Gerhard HuberHeinz HesseMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby19Taittinger (GER)358.0Heinz-Peter LudewigFranz-Felix SchreinerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby15Half Moon (GER)358.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1984Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Lerma (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonAdolf WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennen8Half Moon (GER)358.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 1984126. Preis der Diana -Deutsches Stuten-Derby4La Colorada (GER)358.0Jose OrihuelHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.06. 1984126. Preis der Diana -Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Lerma (GER)358.0John MatthiasAdolf WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen8Lerma (GER)358.0Skl.Peter RemmertAdolf WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen2La Colorada (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen11Farah (GER)358.0John ReidAntonio AielloDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft9Half Moon (GER)355.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.10. 1983ARAG-Junioren-Preis4Half Moon (GER)255.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
18.09. 1983Ford Hentschel Pokal - 56. Deutscher Stutenpreis9Ermione (GB)356.0Stephen EcclesAdolf WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 1983Moet & Chandon-Zukunfts-Rennen4La Colorada (GER)254.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
05.06. 1983125. Preis der Diana / Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Ermione (GB)356.0Stephen EcclesAdolf WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m