Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Windwurf

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
05.09. 2008Preis des Förderkreis Hindernissport (ex Preis des Murgtals)1Artifax (GER)1164.5Vlastislav KorytarUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
17.05. 2007Bad Dürrheimer-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)agh.Artifax (GER)1065.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin10Birkengrün (GER)256.0Skl.Adrie de VriesAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.05. 2000Badener Roulette-Preisagh.Parsifal (GER)465.0Skl.Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
19.10. 1997Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro7Don't Worry (GER)356.5Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.09. 199735. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis4Don't Worry (GER)356.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Don't Worry (GER)356.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
01.06. 1997Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen8Rock's Wind (GER)864.5Frederic BuscailDr. Anneliese SchmittBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten5Don't Worry (GER)258.0William NewnesHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin10Come Baby (GER)256.0Gunter RichterAlfred LehmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen9Mink (GER)656.0Severine BottaniFredy GangHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
25.08. 199540. Spreti-Rennen8Tallin (GER)455.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.08. 1995BMW EuropaChampionat5Coronar (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.07. 1995Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal13Tallin (GER)456.5Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy7Coronar (GER)356.0David EdderyRalf SuerlandFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis5Rio Grande (GER)458.0Georg BocskaiPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 1994Arag Junioren-Preis2Coronar (GER)255.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
31.08. 1994124. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche15More Wind (IRE)858.5Andrzej TylickiTim GibsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
11.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei9Alpha Rio (GER)358.0Christian ZschacheJoachim PotempaDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
11.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei6Irish Wind (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoFerdinand PossbergDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy9Irish Wind (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoFerdinand PossbergFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten6Irish Wind (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoFerdinand PossbergKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 1993123. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche10More Wind (IRE)758.5Andrzej TylickiFredy SchefferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal12Leopoldo (GER)555.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1993Holsten-Trophy3More Wind (IRE)758.0Andrzej TylickiFredy SchefferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
21.05. 1993Benazet-Rennen4More Wind (IRE)760.0Georg BocskaiFredy SchefferBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
19.07. 1992Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal4Leopoldo (GER)455.5Manfred HoferHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby19Felkando (GER)358.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft14Akademos (GER)656.0Frank WerningJürgen HartmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.05. 1992Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Zauberwind (GER)358.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas10Tamacana (GB)356.0John ReidUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger7New Love (GER)356.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.09. 1991Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund8Leopoldo (GER)353.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.09. 1991Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 64. Deutscher Stutenpreis6New Love (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.09. 1991Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Zauberwind (GER)257.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.08. 1991121. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche9More Wind (IRE)559.0Stephen EcclesFredy SchefferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 199158. Oettingen-Rennen5De Niro (GER)353.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.08. 1991Ostermann-Pokal9De Niro (GER)352.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby6New Love (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1991Holsten-Trophy - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal2De Niro (GER)358.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 1991Holsten-Trophy - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal4Leopoldo (GER)359.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.05. 1991Benazet-Rennen5De Niro (GER)351.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4De Niro (GER)358.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas16Dolce Vita (GER)356.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 1991Dr. Busch-Memorial3De Niro (GER)357.0Skl.Manfred HoferBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.04. 1991Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels8Uno Diabolo (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.10. 1990BILD-Winterfavorit5Brunei (GER)258.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1990Mülheimer Young Ladies, 3. Lauf - 30. Preis der Winterkönigin4Dolce Vita (GER)256.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 1990120. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche7More Wind (IRE)459.0Andrzej TylickiFredy SchefferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.08. 199094. Fürstenberg-Rennen9Indian Diamond (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.07. 1990Ostermann-Pokal8More Wind (IRE)459.0Lester McGarrityFredy SchefferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.07. 1990Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal8Grimbeau (GER)456.5Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy7Unwille (IRE)359.0Skl.Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 1990Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Grimbeau (GER)458.0Alan FreemanUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.06. 1990Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Indian Diamond (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen5Kir Royal (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile5More Wind (IRE)459.5Lester McGarrityPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1990Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Unwille (IRE)358.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.04. 1990Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels2Unwille (IRE)356.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin4Supata (GER)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin9Baffini (GER)256.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 1989Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Supata (GER)255.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby14Czardas (GER)358.0Wolfgang HärtlPeter RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby5Grimbeau (GER)358.0William NewnesUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg11More Wind (IRE)359.0Wolfgang HärtlPeter RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis8Abendstern (FR)558.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1989Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Grimbeau (GER)358.0William NewnesUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.05. 1989Oleander-Rennen2Abendstern (FR)555.0Olaf SchickUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2More Wind (IRE)358.0Ralf SuerlandPeter RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.10. 1988Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 104. Deutsches St. Leger6Le roi (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby9Le roi (GER)358.0Heinz-Peter LudewigMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.05. 1988Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Armero (GER)358.0J.M. PicconeFRKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 198820. Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International7Le roi (GER)355.0Heinz-Peter LudewigMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 1988Dr. Busch-Memorial6Optant (GER)356.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1987BUNTE - Winterfavorit7Glenroe (GER)258.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 1987Ford-Hentschel-Pokal - 60. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Lutynia (GER)358.0Peter AlafiHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
30.08. 198791. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Tawinja (GER)353.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby16Brooker (GER)358.0Manfred HoferMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Duke of Windsor (GER)358.0Toni PottersTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 1987Oleander-Rennen7Kaiserjäger (GER)758.5Peter AlafiHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Duke of Windsor (GER)358.0Toni PottersTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1987Grosser Hertie-Preis, International4Brooker (GER)355.0Manfred HoferMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.04. 1987Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels3Duke of Windsor (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.10. 1986Arag Junioren Preis4Duke of Windsor (GER)254.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 198659. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal5Buena Vista (GER)358.0G. HolveckArnold ZweifelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
31.08. 198690. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Comprida (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 1986Oettingen-Rennen6Nouveau Roi (GER)657.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz HesseBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.07. 1986Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal1Grauer Wicht (GER)555.5Bernd SelleHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby6Alamitos (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1986Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Lacondo (GER)358.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1986Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Alamitos (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen8Gegenwind (GER)358.0Gerhard HuberHeinz HesseKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 1986Benazet-Rennen9Nouveau Roi (GER)661.5Pal KallaiHeinz HesseBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 1986Badener Meile4Grauer Wicht (GER)557.5Peter SchiergenHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen7Gregory (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonSven von MitzlaffKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1986Arag Schwarzgold-Rennen10Birthday Party (FR)356.0Patrick V. GilsonSven von MitzlaffDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1986Arag Schwarzgold-Rennen3Barbaricina (GER)356.0Lutz MäderFriedrich MüllerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1986Arag Schwarzgold-Rennen1Comprida (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.10. 1985Preis des Winterfavoriten6Alamitos (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 1985Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf7Grauer Wicht (GER)457.0Bernd SelleAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.08. 1985Moet & Chandon-Zukunfts-Rennen4Bolivia (GER)256.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.08. 1985Goldene Peitsche4Nouveau Roi (GER)558.5Terence KelleherHeinz HesseBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
23.08. 1985Oettingen-Rennen3Nouveau Roi557.0Terence KelleherHeinz HesseBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.06. 1985Oleander-Rennen3Federfuchser (GER)454.0Patrick V. GilsonHeinz HesseHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
02.06. 1985Badener Meile5Nouveau Roi (GER)559.0Georg BocskaiHeinz HesseBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1985Henckel-Rennen7Silando (GER)358.0Peter RemmertKlaus HeinkeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1985Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen5Mana (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1985Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen1Grimpola (GER)356.0Manfred HoferUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.09. 1984100. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale4Der Wind (GB)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.09. 198457. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal3Opus (GER)358.0Lutz MäderHein BollowHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.08. 198488. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Aratan (GER)355.0Peter RemmertAdolf WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.07. 1984Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Aratan (GER)358.0Philipp WaldronAdolf WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.07. 1984Hessen-Pokal3Der Wind (GB)353.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby17Aratan (GER)358.0Skl.José OrihuelAdolf WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby4Der Wind (GB)358.0John ReidTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1984Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Aratan (GER)358.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiAdolf WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1984Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Der Wind (GB)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennenagbr.Der Wind (GB)358.0Paul CookTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.05. 1984Benazet-Rennen6Lord Windwurf (GER)457.5Siegmar KleinFredy GangBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
22.05. 1984Oleander-Rennen2Kaiserjäger (GER)454.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen3Trude (GER)358.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft1Der Wind (GB)355.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.09. 1983Grosser Thier Preis - 99. Deutsches St. Leger3Kaiserjäger (GER)357.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 1983Grosser Thier Preis - 99. Deutsches St. Leger4Tarsus (GER)357.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 1983Ratibor-Rennen4Der Wind (GB)257.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.09. 1983Ford Hentschel Pokal - 56. Deutscher Stutenpreis5Casadei (IRE)356.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.08. 198387. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Kaiserjäger (GER)354.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby19Nouveau Roi (GER)358.0Stephen EcclesAdolf WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby18Otter (GER)358.0Erwin SchindlerJosef KappelHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby9Tarsus (GER)358.0Pat EdderyPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby11Rodomonte (GER)358.0N. CrowtherEmmerich Schweigert / AUTHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1983Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Nouveau Roi (GER)357.0Stephen EcclesAdolf WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen11Otter (GER)357.0Erwin SchindlerJosef KappelKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen13Kaiserjäger (GER)357.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 1983Henckel-Rennen5Nouveau Roi (GER)357.0Stephen EcclesAdolf WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen2Eisheilige (GER)356.0Jose OrihuelGünter RosenbuschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1983Rostek & Pesch-Rennen-Busch Memorial4Otter (GER)355.0Erwin SchindlerJosef KappelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derby7Treiber (GER)358.0Eric Robert ApterHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derby2Eiswind (GER)358.0Peter AlafiHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1982Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Eiswind (GER)357.0Peter SchadeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen2Treiber (GER)357.0Eric Robert ApterKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.05. 1982Schwarzgold-Rennen2Donna Wichita (GER)356.0Lutz MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1982Schwarzgold-Rennen14Hofrose (GER)356.0Alan SofleyDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.01. 1970Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Tarsus (GER)358.0Heinz-Peter LudewigPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m